West Texas A&M University

Buff Transit Tracker
Fall 2013 President's List

Fall 2013 President's List

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J  K   L   M   O   P   Q   R   S   T   V   W

City State Name Class Major
A       top
    Eric Alan Harrison Junior Theatre
    Jason Wayne Holloway    
         
  Kazakhstan Vitaly Skorodziyevskiy Senior General Business
         
Abernathy TX Robert Edward Priest    
         
Abilene TX Justin Lee Langford Senior Communication Studies
         
Albuquerque NM Sarah Ann Nichols    
         
Albuquerque NM Dawn Elaine Stewart Freshman Music Therapy
         
Amarillo TX Justin H Adams Senior Finance
Amarillo TX Kelsie Renee Antwine Junior Applied Arts and Sciences
Amarillo TX Kirby Leigh Atkinson Junior Education
Amarillo TX Brian Wesley Baker Junior Sports and Exercise Sciences/Applied Sports emphasis
Amarillo TX Kara Rachelle Barber Senior Biology
Amarillo TX Kendra Rayanne Barth Senior Graphic Design
Amarillo TX Jana Sue Bartholomew Junior Psychology
Amarillo TX James Rhodes Baucum Senior Pre-Medicine
Amarillo TX Eric James Baur Junior History
Amarillo TX James Philip Bell Junior Sports/Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Todd Gerard Bell Junior Pre-Business
Amarillo TX Vandan J Bernal Senior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Abigail Amelia Betts    
Amarillo TX Jessica R Bittle Junior Education
Amarillo TX Jaycee Mckenzie Booth Freshman Pre-Nursing
Amarillo TX Jacquelyn Paige Brockman Senior Education
Amarillo TX Brandi D'Shaun Brown    
Amarillo TX Matthew Clayton Brown    
Amarillo TX J Patrick Bullard Senior Sports and Exercise Sciences/Applied Sports emphasis
Amarillo TX Karla Renee Burks    
Amarillo TX Chelsie Charlene Campbell Senior Nursing
Amarillo TX Bridget Dawn Carrillo Senior Education
Amarillo TX Kylee Morgan Castellini Junior Pre-Nursing
Amarillo TX Carlie Anne Cates    
Amarillo TX Kaylee Jordan Chism    
Amarillo TX Raymond Lane Clonts Junior Mechanical Engineering
Amarillo TX Kaley Dawnel Cogburn Sophomore Education
Amarillo TX Dalphine Contreras Freshman Education
Amarillo TX Hilary Diane Cordero Junior Sports/Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Daisy Ruby Correa    
Amarillo TX Amy Michelle Daigle Junior Education
Amarillo TX Tina Minh Dang    
Amarillo TX Aaron Deanne Davidson Senior Biology
Amarillo TX Manuel A Davila    
Amarillo TX Haley Morgan Davis Senior Education
Amarillo TX Lindsey Lane Davis Junior Education
Amarillo TX Vanessa Nichole Davis    
Amarillo TX Brandon Lee Dawson    
Amarillo TX Casey Brian Dean Sophomore Spanish
Amarillo TX Jon Eric Dennis Senior English Language Arts/Reading
Amarillo TX Dakota Noel Dickerson Junior Education
Amarillo TX Traci Lynn Dillon Senior Biology
Amarillo TX Donna L Dinges Junior Social Work
Amarillo TX Allison Shae Duncan    
Amarillo TX Conner J Epp Junior Sports/Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Jaci Rayanne Fincher Freshman Sociology
Amarillo TX Tollyn Creeaih Fisher Junior Pre-Nursing
Amarillo TX Bonnie Joy Forsberg Junior Sports and Exercise Sciences/Applied Sports emphasis
Amarillo TX Emily Jane Fouts Junior Education
Amarillo TX Emily A Fraser Junior Education
Amarillo TX Sawyer Elizabeth Freeman Junior Education
Amarillo TX Lucia Gandara Freshman Social Work
Amarillo TX Hanna Marie Gaston    
Amarillo TX Daniel Allen Gideon Sophomore Nursing
Amarillo TX Garrett Samuel Gill    
Amarillo TX Megan Elizabeth Gore Junior Education
Amarillo TX Emily Lauren Gross Sophomore Mass Communication-Public Relations
Amarillo TX Kristian Nicole Groves Senior Biology
Amarillo TX Milton Jonathon Guerrero Sophomore Pre-Engineering
Amarillo TX Ashleigh Nicole Guzman Sophomore Communication Disorders
Amarillo TX Eli Victoria Hale Freshman Communication Disorders
Amarillo TX Amanda M Hall Sophomore Education
Amarillo TX Melissa D Hansen Senior Mathematics
Amarillo TX Kaitlynn Marie Helm Sophomore English
Amarillo TX Xavier Andres Hernandez    
Amarillo TX Elizabeth Kaylyn Hilbish Senior Education
Amarillo TX Taylor Nicole Hill Sophomore Mass Communication-Public Relations
Amarillo TX Tori S Holley Senior Education
Amarillo TX Halzie Grace Holman Freshman Communication Disorders
Amarillo TX Hanna M Homfeld Junior Education
Amarillo TX Ana Daisy Ibarra Sophomore Social Work
Amarillo TX Ashley Dawn Ingram Junior Education
Amarillo TX Gregory Cade Jenkins Senior Psychology
Amarillo TX Cathy Elizabeth Johnson Junior Sociology
Amarillo TX Kaitlin Mary Johnson    
Amarillo TX Richard Allen Jones    
Amarillo TX Hanna Michelle Kent    
Amarillo TX Chambree Lynn Kimbrell Senior Biology
Amarillo TX Karlee Frances Kleiber    
Amarillo TX Amberly Jill Kordes    
Amarillo TX Christopher Michael Kordes    
Amarillo TX Tanner Lakey Senior Applied Sports
Amarillo TX Brook Lanea Lancaster    
Amarillo TX James Pace Lawson    
Amarillo TX Melissa A Lawson    
Amarillo TX Briana Darlene Leeper Sophomore Mass Communication-Broadcast
Amarillo TX Leesa Lopez    
Amarillo TX Winter Danae Lopez    
Amarillo TX Lee Ann Manire Sophomore General Business
Amarillo TX Brittany Sue McDonough    
Amarillo TX Jessica April McGee Junior Education
Amarillo TX Loree Elizabeth McGinnis    
Amarillo TX Matthew Ryan McGuire    
Amarillo TX Stephanie Lorena Meza Sophomore Sports and Exercise Sciences/Applied Sports emphasis
Amarillo TX Bobby Ross Middleton    
Amarillo TX Aaron Jacob Miller Senior Mechanical Engineering
Amarillo TX Paige Allison Miller    
Amarillo TX Ruth Anne Miller Junior Art
Amarillo TX Ashley Nicole Morgan Junior Sports/Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Jena Brooke Mountain    
Amarillo TX Payton Goldston Northrup    
Amarillo TX Juleah Marie Nusz Junior Graphic Design
Amarillo TX Brandon Blake O'Grady    
Amarillo TX Michael R Okeefe Senior Nursing
Amarillo TX Mohnay Gabriella Padilla Sophomore History
Amarillo TX Shyanne Nichole Page Junior Biology
Amarillo TX Ashley Nichole Palmer Junior Social Sciences
Amarillo TX Shoshanna Elizabeth Pearson Senior Education
Amarillo TX Marie Mahealani Pendergrass    
Amarillo TX Brently Lynn Pennington Sophomore English
Amarillo TX Sarah B Pennington    
Amarillo TX Alexandra Perez Junior Social Work
Amarillo TX Kambrie Janay Phillips    
Amarillo TX Jacquelyn Kelly Phommahaxay    
Amarillo TX Samantha N Pierce Senior Graphic Design
Amarillo TX Simone Nicole Pike Senior Graphic Design
Amarillo TX Karen Denise Pinkston Senior Applied Arts and Sciences
Amarillo TX Amy Beth Pitman Junior Communication Disorders
Amarillo TX Guyon James Prince Senior English
Amarillo TX David Adam Ramos Junior Pre-Engineering
Amarillo TX Kimberly A Renfrew Junior Applied Arts and Sciences
Amarillo TX Meghan MacKenzie Riddlespurger    
Amarillo TX Tara Nichole Rikoric-Arias Junior General Studies
Amarillo TX Ashley N Roberson Senior Education
Amarillo TX Clark R Robertson Junior Education
Amarillo TX Jamie Janette Rodgers Sophomore Education
Amarillo TX Jacqueline Rubio Junior Bilingual Generalist
Amarillo TX Cynthia Tip Saultz    
Amarillo TX Sterling Estelle Schaeffer    
Amarillo TX Ean Pekelo Schmitt Senior Finance
Amarillo TX Bailey Kathryne Schniederjan Senior Mass Communication-Public Relations
Amarillo TX Briana Rose Smith Junior Education
Amarillo TX Saralyn Belle Smith Sophomore Accounting
Amarillo TX Margaret Winston Snider Senior Biology
Amarillo TX Jacqueline Danielle Snyder    
Amarillo TX Diana M Solis Junior Social Work
Amarillo TX Maria Isabel Streater    
Amarillo TX Elizabeth Kate Strickland Freshman Pre-Medicine
Amarillo TX Cassandra Kay Taylor Junior Education
Amarillo TX Stefanie Kay Thomison Junior Education
Amarillo TX Michael Wayne Tiffin Senior Sociology
Amarillo TX Richard Benjamin Todd Freshman Art
Amarillo TX Olivia Noel Trabysh Sophomore History
Amarillo TX Destiny Tara Trahern Sophomore Education
Amarillo TX Terri Dawn Trumbly Junior Nursing
Amarillo TX Summer B Tyrrell Sophomore 4-8 Science/EDE
Amarillo TX Kristi Lee Van Winkle Junior Education
Amarillo TX Phillip Voos Vasquez Sophomore Sociology
Amarillo TX Bluejeans Velasquez Junior Education
Amarillo TX Dustin Neil Walker    
Amarillo TX Erin A Wall Junior English
Amarillo TX Kiaana M Wallace Senior Psychology
Amarillo TX Megan Mackenzie Wallace    
Amarillo TX Brittany Rae Walton Junior Communication Disorders
Amarillo TX Kirby Marie Weaver Senior Communication Disorders
Amarillo TX Cecilie Brook Webster Junior Education
Amarillo TX Jamie Elyse Wells Sophomore Communication Studies
Amarillo TX Cassidy Ann Welty Junior Education
Amarillo TX Andrea M Whitehead    
Amarillo TX Shelby Renee Wilburn    
Amarillo TX Marvin Michael Willert Freshman Pre-Dentistry
Amarillo TX Kyla Jo Williams Junior Theatre
Amarillo TX Taylor Ann Williams    
Amarillo TX Timothy Ray Williams    
Amarillo TX Traci Loree Winter Senior Studio Art
Amarillo TX Corrina Louise Wood Junior Education
Amarillo TX Seth Morgan Wright Sophomore Psychology
Amarillo TX Samantha Nicole Yarbrough    
Amarillo TX Sarah L Young Junior Mathematics
         
Amberdale TX Joshua Torres Freshman Athletic Training
         
Amtzell Germany Fabian Mueller Sophomore Pre-Engineering
         
Andrews TX Dakota Reb Brown    
Andrews TX Mckenzie Morgan Long Sophomore Pre-Nursing
         
Anton TX Cale William Bloskas Junior Mass Communication-Broadcast
         
Arlington TX Jessica Elizabeth Stewart    
         
Austin TX Dominic Bryan Sophomore General Studies
Austin TX Austin Dean Haralson    
Austin TX Deidre Nicole Hearn Sophomore Dance
Austin TX Samantha Lynn Hearn Junior Agriculture Business/Equine Industry/Business
Austin TX Kimberly Ann Ussery    
Austin TX Michaela Marie Wiley    
Austin TX Sarah Nicole Wilson    
         
Axtell TX Cesar Rocco Rodriguez    
         
Aylett VA Brian Mitchell Pemberton    
B       top
Bangkok Thailand Bundit Preechavanichwong Freshman Biotechnology
         
Bien Hoa Vietnam Tri Cao Nguyen Freshman Chemistry
         
Boise City OK Lauren Rae Crews Sophomore Finance
         
Booker TX Yadira Itzel Camacho Freshman Pre-Nursing
Booker TX Kelsey Danielle Floyd Junior Education
         
Borger TX Marca Denae Elrod Sophomore Sociology
Borger TX Blake Edward Gieseking Senior Psychology
Borger TX Hunter Cole Ham Junior Marketing
Borger TX Hayley Diane Lowery    
         
Brady TX Alexa Paige Bean    
         
Brenham TX Brianna Leanne Best Sophomore Music
         
Briscoe TX Kailey Rheann Hudson Sophomore Agriculture
         
Broadview NM Adam Douglas Lunsford    
         
Brookesmith TX Kelsey Lee Jordan Junior Geology
C       top
Canadian TX Jessica Shea Cates Junior Mathematics
         
Canon City CO Emily Anne Holt    
         
Canton TX Cody Allen Kight Junior Engineering Tech
         
Canutillo TX Brandon C Diller Senior Agriculture/Animal Science
         
Canyon TX Karla Estefania Acero Sophomore Mass Communication-Public Relations
Canyon TX Nicholas Benjamin Ahring    
Canyon TX Craig Stephen Ames    
Canyon TX Patricia Shavawn Bennett Junior Psychology
Canyon TX Lindsey Ann Boman Junior Psychology
Canyon TX Samantha Pearson Bradley Senior English, Language Arts, Social Studies/EDE
Canyon TX Matthew Thomas Bradsher Sophomore Wildlife Biology
Canyon TX Landon Paul Bressler    
Canyon TX Bailey Michelle Brooks Senior Education
Canyon TX Savannah Glenn Brown Junior Psychology
Canyon TX Joshua Scott Clift-Jinkens Junior Graphic Design
Canyon TX Emerald Marie Coleman Junior English
Canyon TX Cambry Nicole Cooper Sophomore Mass Communication-Public Relations
Canyon TX Abbey Brooke Coufal Junior Mass Communication-Public Relations
Canyon TX Kelsey Diane Cunningham Junior Social Work
Canyon TX Rachel Nicole Dennis    
Canyon TX Caroline Nicole Ellison Junior Wildlife Biology
Canyon TX Sandra Lea Foster Junior Pre-Nursing
Canyon TX Nathan Alan Green Junior Agriculture/Agriculture Business and Economics
Canyon TX Paul Eirc Hammarbeck Senior General Studies
Canyon TX Hanna Dru Harrison Junior Communication Disorders
Canyon TX Leandra Kate Henthorn Junior Nursing
Canyon TX Corinne Gabrielle Holloway Junior Studio Art
Canyon TX Peter Spurgeon Howard    
Canyon TX Brittney N Hughes Senior Athletic Training
Canyon TX Miranda Marlue Ithaca    
Canyon TX Jo Lyn Iverson Senior Applied Arts and Sciences
Canyon TX Jenci Michelle Jones Sophomore Music
Canyon TX Madison Lauren Jones    
Canyon TX Dustin Neil Langley Senior Mechanical Engineering
Canyon TX Rebeca Jean Lawson Sophomore Social Work
Canyon TX Alyssa Marie Lemos Senior Pre-Medicine
Canyon TX Yuan Lin Sophomore Accounting
Canyon TX Taylor Shelley Macklin Sophomore Sports and Exercise Sciences/Applied Sports emphasis
Canyon TX Jordan G Massingill Senior Biology
Canyon TX Alexandria Janette McCormick Junior English
Canyon TX Andrea Therese Mercer    
Canyon TX Anthony Francis Miller Freshman Mass Communication-Broadcast
Canyon TX Cassandra Patricia Montgomery Senior Sports and Exercise Sciences/Applied Sports emphasis
Canyon TX Brianna Carol Moore Senior Communication Studies
Canyon TX Leah Beth Moore Senior Social Sciences
Canyon TX Thao Phuong Nguyen Sophomore Computer Info System
Canyon TX Jackeline O'Connor Senior Accounting
Canyon TX Danton Doc Odell    
Canyon TX Amanda Lynn Pacheco Junior Education
Canyon TX Maria Pantazi Senior Wildlife Biology
Canyon TX Caitlin Elizabeth Quezada Senior Studio Art
Canyon TX Callie E Ray    
Canyon TX Kimberly Marie Riley    
Canyon TX Sydney Paige Robinson    
Canyon TX Jeffrey Lee Schiller Sophomore Applied Arts & Science
Canyon TX Michael Sadanand Seth Junior Pre-Medicine
Canyon TX Rylee Page Shaller    
Canyon TX Billy J Sibley    
Canyon TX Sarah Rose Skarke    
Canyon TX Joshua Anthony Sorenson    
Canyon TX Enoch Daniel Taylor Junior Sociology
Canyon TX Kassandra Ashlyn Thetford Sophomore Accounting
Canyon TX Justin L Tiner-Stephens Junior Management
Canyon TX Kristin M Tracey Senior Criminal Justice
Canyon TX Katherine E Watson Senior Dance
Canyon TX Shaun R Wesley Senior Chemistry
Canyon TX Daniel James Westemeyer    
Canyon TX Courtney Diane Withers Sophomore Generic Special Education
Canyon TX Chandess Morgan Yerby Sophomore Communication Studies
         
Cheyenne Wells CO Chelsea Marie Dickey Sophomore Pre-Nursing
         
Childress TX Sarah Ann Johnson    
Childress TX Andrew M Kelley Junior Pre-Medicine
Childress TX Audrey Layne Wellborn    
         
Claude TX Caley Colleen Compton Junior Education
         
Clayton NM Raegan Dawn Harris    
         
Clovis NM Joseph James Cordaro Senior Pre-Engineering
Clovis NM Laura Elizabeth McFarden    
Clovis NM Julia Renae Roberts Junior Agriculture Business/Equine Industry/Business
         
College Station TX Stephanie Kay Meadows Junior Music
         
Colleyville TX Lynzy Ellen Slezak    
         
Colorado City TX Summer Dawn Vardeman Senior Education
         
Corpus Christi TX Dillon Parker Vaughan    
         
Crane TX Zachary Michael Daniel Sophomore Sports/Exercise Science
         
Crosby TX Michael D Akers Senior General Studies
         
Crowley TX Crystal Dawn Hannemann Junior Management
         
Cumby TX Andrew Michael Steele    
         
Cypress TX Victoria Margret Mundo Sophomore Agriculture Business/Equine Industry/Business
D       top
Dalhart TX Marlee JoAnn Demots Junior Communication Disorders
Dalhart TX Megan Elizabeth Moore    
Dalhart TX Lauren Alaine Willard Junior Applied Arts and Sciences
         
Denver City TX Kathryn Elizabeth English    
         
Denver City TX Jaci Michelle Zingerman    
         
Dewey OK Kirby Jo Capps    
         
Dexter NM Darci Renee Thompson    
         
Dimmitt TX Ivan Fuentes    
Dimmitt TX Ysela Lena Gonzales Senior Mathematics
         
Dumas TX Robert Anthony Dickey    
Dumas TX Micah Marie Hernandez Sophomore General Studies
Dumas TX Mandi Maeann Vaden    
E       top
Earth TX Jill Ellen Parish    
Earth TX Marissa Anne Rivera Sophomore Broadcast Journalism
         
El Paso TX Jesus Diaz Freshman Performance
El Paso TX Jordanne Michele Diaz Junior Agriculture/Animal Science
El Paso TX Elizabeth Rose Gonzalez Sophomore Agriculture Business/Equine Industry/Business
El Paso TX Stephanie Elizabeth Lenhart Junior Music
El Paso TX Sarah Marie Neely Junior Performance
El Paso TX Ashley Rene Riley    
El Paso TX Annette Maricela Watts    
         
Elkhart KS Kenzie Rae Thomason    
         
Ely NV Clinton Jackson Henriod Junior Pre-Veterinary Medicine
F       top
Farwell TX Kristin Lea Langford Sophomore Education
Farwell TX Olivia Caroline Schilling    
         
Floresville TX Victoria Helen Bayer    
         
Floydada TX Carly Michelle Carthel    
Floydada TX Avery R Miller Sophomore Mass Communication-Public Relations
Floydada TX Kenya Irlene Pesina Junior Bilingual Generalist
         
Fort Sumner NM Katelyn A Gunn Senior Biology
         
Fort Worth TX Kelsie Margaree Chisholm Freshman Dance
Fort Worth TX Devyn Mariah Dobson Senior Dance
Fort Worth TX Conrado Cavour Navarro Freshman Accounting
         
Franklin TX Charlotte Elizabeth Dozier Sophomore Agriculture
         
Fredericksburg TX Kendra Leigh Jones Sophomore Music
         
Friona TX Maria Guadalupe Garcia Junior Mathematics
Friona TX Kami Leann Kerby Junior Social Work
Friona TX Alexys Gregory Romero    
Friona TX Connor Jon Woods Sophomore Mass Communication-Broadcast
         
Fritch TX Levi J Bentley Senior Applied Arts and Sciences
Fritch TX Kyle Michael Davenport Senior Graphic Design
Fritch TX Autumn Winter Harston Sophomore Generic Special Education
         
Ft Stockton TX Cynthia A Fierro Senior Pre-Physical Therapy
G       top
Garland TX Sadat Hossain    
         
Georgetown TX Georgia Danae Kelly    
         
Graham TX Travis W Plowman Senior Nursing
         
Grand Prairie TX Madison Elizabeth Mangum Freshman Social Sciences
         
Grandview TX Kelsey D Foreman Senior Nursing
         
Grass Range MT Heather Nicole Knerr    
         
Green River WY Hayden Mark Ratliff Sophomore Broadcast Journalism
         
Groom TX Virginia Penner Froese Junior Management
         
Gruver TX Megan Justine Stedje Senior Nursing
         
Gunter TX Rikki Ann Boelens Senior Mechanical Engineering
H       top
Hampshire IL Kelly Lynn Meathe Freshman Communication Disorders
         
Happy TX Seth W Bryan Junior Agriculture
Happy TX Candice Lazanne Copelin Sophomore Social Sciences
Happy TX Reid Dwayne Copelin Sophomore Biology
         
Hartley TX James W Clark Junior Agriculture
Hartley TX Caitlyn Elizabeth Skalsky    
         
Haskell TX Madison Ryanne Mayfield    
         
Haysville KS Jessica Nichole Hertel    
         
Helotes TX Jessica Danielle Cantu Sophomore Education
         
Hereford TX Lucero Andreina Flores Freshman Bilingual Generalist
Hereford TX Jacob Anthony Garza    
Hereford TX Cymarron Mire'e Gavina Junior Psychology
Hereford TX Mireya Jacuinde Sophomore Social Work
Hereford TX Hayley Elizabeth Moreno Junior Education
Hereford TX Mason Patrick Paetzold    
Hereford TX Daniel James Paschel Senior Mechanical Engineering
Hereford TX Andres Prieto Sophomore Music
Hereford TX Hannah Alexus Seiver    
         
Hermosa Beach CA Salina Leann Crawford    
         
Higgins TX Katie Elizabeth Jenkins Junior Studio Art
         
Hilden Germany Kevin Roessel Sophomore Mass Communication-Broadcast
         
Hillside CO Landon Garrett Canterbury Sophomore Agriculture/Agriculture Business and Economics
         
Hobbs NM Rebecca Lynn Melot Senior Dance
Hobbs NM Rayan Bradley Turner    
         
Hondo TX Garrett Wallace Neuman    
         
Houston TX Paulina Leticia Mujica Freshman Agriculture/Animal Science
Houston TX Emma Taylor Ann Russell    
I       top
Idalou TX Kayla Elizabeth Lloyd Freshman Accounting
Idalou TX Kase William Wilbanks Sophomore Broadcast Journalism
J       top
Jacksonville TX Emily Rose Walker Sophomore Education
         
Johnson KS Keltin R Wiens Senior Mass Communication-Broadcast
K       top
Kansas City MO Emma J Eickhoff    
         
Kaufman TX Riley Wayne Law    
         
Keenesburg CO Taylor Shea Eurich Senior Agriculture
         
Kermit TX Michael Lee Vargas Sophomore Music
         
Kim CO Peggy Ashton Feemster Junior Education
L       top
La Junta CO Leigh Carol Aaron Junior Communication Disorders
         
Lafayette CO Piper Eva Zeier    
         
Lake Oswego OR Katherine Elizabeth Kaegi Junior Education
         
Lakeview TX Colleen Danielle Hancock    
         
Las Cruces NM Ty Kade Davis Senior Agriculture/Animal Science
         
Lebanon TN Hannah E Agee Senior Nursing
         
Levelland TX Ashley Dawn Davis Junior Education
Levelland TX Danielle Lynn English Junior General Business
Levelland TX Alexis D'Ann Pinkert    
         
Lewisville TX Jennifer Dawn Putnam    
         
Liberal KS Madelyn Mae Sander    
Liberal KS Evan Ranee Sumner    
         
Littleton CO Chapin Leigh Galena    
         
Livingston TX Jonathan Allen Picker Senior Chemistry
         
Llano TX John Preston Rabb Junior Political Science
         
Lockney TX Christina Quinn Jackson Sophomore Pre-Nursing
         
Longview TX Amber Michelle Moore Junior Mass Communication-Broadcast
         
Lovington NM Callie Rebecca Kerby    
Lovington NM Cynthia Marquez Junior Dance
         
Lubbock TX Gerik Fowler    
Lubbock TX Amanda Judith Gawrys    
Lubbock TX Travis Paul Heald Sophomore Sports/Exercise Science
Lubbock TX Kaitlyn Nicole Hickey    
Lubbock TX Brandi Lee Loya    
Lubbock TX Grace Katherine Martinez Junior Education
Lubbock TX John D Thompson Senior English Language Arts/Reading
Lubbock TX Blake Tyler Vineyard    
Lubbock TX Casey Thomas Walden Junior Computer Info System
Lubbock TX Rachel Lee Young Senior Graphic Design
         
Lumberton TX Courtney Stuntz    
M       top
Maclear South Africa Judith Susanna Papenfus Sophomore Mass Communication-Broadcast
         
Mancos CO Kendra Cox Senior Agriculture/Agriculture Business and Economics
         
Mckinney TX Ashley Nicole Hansen Sophomore Pre-Medicine
Mckinney TX Christina Michelle Hansen Freshman Pre-Pharmacy
         
Memphis TX Macy Lynn Davis Senior Sports/Exercise Science
Memphis TX Eddie Rodriguez Junior Geology
         
Mesquite TX Tiffany Lynn Turner Junior General Studies
         
Miami TX Kayle Lynn Skidmore Sophomore Athletic Training
         
Midland TX Rebecca Michelle Aycock    
Midland TX Raimey Nicole Bailey Junior Education
Midland TX Nathan Michael Hoover Senior Music
Midland TX Shelbe Breann Kelley    
Midland TX Caitlin MichelleOliver Sophomore Education
         
Missouri City TX Autumn Elizabeth Arnold    
         
Moore OK Ashley Dawn Coffey Senior General Business
Morse TX Maci Nicole Forrest Junior Biology
         
Moscow KS Brandy L Roberts Senior Management
         
Mosquero NM Erin Ruth Mitchell Senior Education
         
Mountain Home AR Lexy Eileen Thomas    
         
Muleshoe TX Michelle Dee Jones    
Muleshoe TX Sandy Mojica Sophomore Sports/Exercise Science
O       top
Oklaunion TX Danielle Nicole Latimer Freshman Social Work
         
Olton TX Abbey L Eudy Junior Education
P       top
Pampa TX Alison Brooke Alexander    
Pampa TX Brooklyn Shay Barker Senior Education
Pampa TX Haley Michelle Copeland Junior Generic Special Education
Pampa TX Chelsie Renee Douglas Senior Education
Pampa TX Cali Elizabeth Gibson Junior Psychology
Pampa TX Chelsie Lee Kyle Senior Education
Pampa TX Angelica Lopez Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Pampa TX Jenna Marie Munsell Junior Communication Disorders
Pampa TX Madilyn Elizabeth Shults Junior Agriculture
         
Panhandle TX Mary Kate Berry Senior Education
Panhandle TX Dennis Drew Brassfield Junior Criminal Justice
Panhandle TX Tess Julia Rusk    
Panhandle TX Julie Jo Smith    
Panhandle TX Christina Jamai Stephens Junior Education
         
Pecos TX Karina Jaquez Gomez    
         
Penn Laird VA Cana Joy Fitzgerald    
         
Perryton TX Gabriel Lopez Miranda Junior Biology
Perryton TX Kirsten Cheyenne Youtsey Sophomore Education
         
Plainview TX Jessica Lexi Cheyne Senior Sociology
Plainview TX John Paul Holloway Senior Nursing
Plainview TX Mary Brianne Lefevre Senior Education
Plainview TX Kelsey Dawn Mires    
Plainview TX Kacy Anne Richburg Junior Pre-Medicine
         
Pleasanton TX Frances Nadine Barrow Senior Applied Arts & Science
         
Portales NM Renee Ann Massey Junior Dance
         
Post TX Audree Kamille Williams    
         
Pulaski WI Erin Elizabeth Stiede    
Q       top
Quanah TX Alton Don Hutchinson    
R       top
Rankin TX Alejandra Hernandez    
         
Raton NM Blake Matthew Washburn Freshman Pre-Engineering
         
Reeder ND Jessica Lyn Ehlers Senior Accounting
         
Richardson TX Madeline Faith Dicarlo    
Richardson TX Jason Wade Madison    
         
Rio Rancho NM Kacie Nicole Swihart    
         
Rockford IL Robert M Heinz Senior Civil Engineering
         
Ropesville TX Kendra Deann Dukatnik    
         
Roscoe TX Lora Elizabeth Stewart    
Roscoe TX Thomas Gliden Stewart Junior Management
S       top
San Angelo TX Sally C Higgins Senior Communication Studies
         
San Antonio TX Emma Louise Love Junior Sports/Exercise Science
San Antonio TX Rachel Paula Wells    
         
Satanta KS Jayce Renee Apsley Senior Ag Media & Comm
         
Sedan NM Whitney Grace Speer    
         
Seminole TX Zakary Tanner Moore Junior Economics
Seminole TX Kenzie Danae Perryman    
Seminole TX Angela Nicole Sims Sophomore Psychology
         
Shallowater TX Caitlyn Parks Junior Sports/Exercise Science
Shallowater TX Zachary David Sparkman Freshman Mass Communication-Broadcast
Shallowater TX Rebecca Kay Spruell Sophomore Communication Disorders
Shallowater TX Joanna Katherine Swindoll    
         
Shamrock TX Paige Kathleen Lister Junior Social Work
Shamrock TX Ashley Lynn Reeder Junior General Studies
         
Shorewood IL Nikki Dominique Baltz    
         
Snowflake AZ Jessica Allyn Johnson    
         
Solano NM Megan Renae Costa Senior Nursing
         
Sonora TX Word Balch Hudson Sophomore Pre-Business
         
Spearman TX Nelly C Garcia Junior Bilingual Generalist
Spearman TX Laura Daniela Hernandez Junior Bilingual Generalist
         
Spring TX Kyli Marie Schulz    
         
Spur TX Colette Danielle Goodall Sophomore Psychology
         
Stamford TX Sara Elisia Barrientez Sophomore Agriculture/Animal Science
Stamford TX Nicholas Bryan Stanley    
         
Stinnett TX Erin Paige Frost Sophomore Sports and Exercise Sciences/Applied Sports emphasis
Stinnett TX James Alan Schmidt Senior Computer Info System
Stinnett TX Elyssa Ann Snider Sophomore Pre-Nursing
         
Stratford TX Jordon Shyanne Acker    
Stratford TX Margarita Rocha Senior 4-8 Math/Science/EDE
         
Sunray TX Christian Isela Gonzalez Freshman English Language Arts/Reading
         
Sweetwater TX Brenden Ray Huckabee    
T       top
Texarkana TX Luke Adam Bultemeier    
         
Texico NM MvKenzi Mayfield Freshman Pre-Engineering
Texico NM Ethan Oliver Peterson Sophomore Accounting
         
Truckee CA Fiona Kathleen Delforge    
         
Tulia TX Trevor Benjamin Thompson Senior Mechanical Engineering
         
Tulsa OK Leah Brooke Dossett Senior History
         
Turkey TX Mariela Mendoza Senior Mathematics
Turkey TX Noe Valdes    
V       top
Vega TX Kyle Dean Drinnon    
Vega TX Krystal D Linn Senior General Studies
         
Vernal UT Rhet Mitchell Long Senior Agriculture/Animal Science
         
Vernon TX Logan Dee Harkey Senior Agriculture/Agriculture Business and Economics
Vernon TX Alyssa Page Hickenbottom Freshman Psychology
W       top
Waengi Switzerland Patrick Anton Scheuchzer Junior Management
         
Weatherford TX Kelsey Danielle Hutton    
Weatherford TX Ariana Linette Scott    
         
Wellington TX Beatriz Guadalupe Jantes Senior Bilingual Generalist
         
Wheeler TX Veronica Carrillo Freshman Mathematics
Wheeler TX Taylor Nicole Sparks Junior Sports and Exercise Sciences/Applied Sports emphasis
         
Wichita Falls TX Rachel M King Senior Mass Communication-Public Relations
Wichita Falls TX Mason Clyde Wright    
         
Wolfforth TX Shelby DeeAnn Reynolds Junior Graphic Design
         
Wylie TX Tyler Rhodes Humphreys Freshman Pre-Medicine

 

Apply Now