West Texas A&M University

Buff Transit Tracker
Fall 2015 Dean's List

Fall 2015 Dean's List

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W  Y   Z

City State Name Classification Major

A

      top
    Courtney Blair Kelley Junior Sports and Exercise Science
    Jager James Toffan Junior Criminal Justice
    Guilherme Tomich Nogueira Do Amaral Junior Non-Degree Seeking
    Jordan Albert Woody Junior Sports and Exercise Science
Abilene TX Jenna Renae Baird Freshman Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Abilene TX Katelyn Ilene Gilley Freshman Health Sciences
Abilene TX Asia Alissa Hansen Junior Finance
Alamosa CO Katelyn Beth Adams Freshman Agribusiness
Alamosa CO Joshua Cole Valdez Freshman Political Science
Albuquerque NM Justin Taylor Griego Junior Chemistry
Aledo TX Kirsten Joan Headlee Freshman Criminal Justice
Alice TX Joshua Bryan Sanchez Freshman Biology
Alvarado TX Jaclyn Susanne Cherne Junior Wildlife Biology
Amarillo TX Melissa Roxanne Acosta Senior Education
Amarillo TX Jessica Louisa Adame Senior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Syed Naved Ahmed Senior Psychology
Amarillo TX Zaid Albazzaz Freshman Computer Science
Amarillo TX James Dean Allen Senior Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Karmen Alexis Allen Junior Education
Amarillo TX Zahra Sami Almarhoon Sophomore Broadcast/Electronic Media
Amarillo TX Valentin Anchondo Sophomore Biotechnology
Amarillo TX Jessica Arlene Andersen Freshman Education
Amarillo TX Joy M Annett Junior Nursing
Amarillo TX Kennedy Cherie Ansley Freshman Theatre
Amarillo TX Cody Loyd Antwine Junior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Mason Edward Arndt Senior Computer Science
Amarillo TX Elijah Alexander Artis Junior Psychology
Amarillo TX Teel Parker Atkinson Sophomore Agribusiness
Amarillo TX Ian Joseph Mathew Avila Sophomore Musical Theatre
Amarillo TX Maor Azulay Senior Accounting
Amarillo TX Robert Lee Baca Senior Mechanical Engineering
Amarillo TX Brandon Lee Backus Senior Mechanical Engineering
Amarillo TX Laura Elaine Ballinger Senior Environmental Science
Amarillo TX Madison G Bass Junior Communication Studies
Amarillo TX Kaitlyn Marie Bauer Sophomore Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Jerrod Allen Bean Sophomore Mathematics
Amarillo TX Shawn Earl Bice Senior Wildlife Biology
Amarillo TX Joshua Enright Blashill Senior Music
Amarillo TX Kal Blu Sophomore Pre-Engineering
Amarillo TX Erica Nicole Boeckman Senior Education
Amarillo TX Dusti Shyanne Boedeker Freshman Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Alexandria Graciela Branch Freshman Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Syera Cruz Bribiesca Sophomore Spanish
Amarillo TX Jordan Elizabeth Bromley Senior Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Rileigh Dee Brown Senior Advertising/Public Relations
Amarillo TX Benjamin Cator Brue Freshman Music
Amarillo TX Jessica Marie Butler Senior Applied Arts and Sciences
Amarillo TX Faviola Cabrera Junior Education
Amarillo TX Kyle Mathew Caldwell Senior Mechanical Engineering
Amarillo TX Kristin Shanae Calhoun Junior Psychology
Amarillo TX Ryne David Callen Junior History
Amarillo TX Dylan Carter Junior Environmental Science
Amarillo TX Michelle Elise Casso Junior Music
Amarillo TX Alexis Celeste Castillo Junior Social Work
Amarillo TX Caleb Josue Castillo Senior Mechanical Engineering
Amarillo TX Carlie Anne Cates Senior Music
Amarillo TX Adrian Zuriel Cervantes Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Amarillo TX Mandy Morgan Chance Senior General Business
Amarillo TX Nicolai Choczko Senior General Business
Amarillo TX Galen Charles Clark Senior Agriculture/Agricultural Business and Economics
Amarillo TX Sarah Michelle Climer Senior Pre-Medicine
Amarillo TX Elizabeth Fayellen Cogburn Sophomore Education
Amarillo TX Sydney Urania Groh Concha Senior Psychology
Amarillo TX Jenise Aurora Contreras Junior Marketing
Amarillo TX Victoria Kay Cook Junior Psychology
Amarillo TX Brittany Jae Cope Freshman Computer Science
Amarillo TX Brady Frank Copley Junior Management
Amarillo TX Karina Correa Sophomore Pre-Nursing
Amarillo TX Mark Allen Cota Senior Music
Amarillo TX Brayden Shane Cruth Freshman Pre-Business
Amarillo TX Peter C Dakbai Senior Health Sciences
Amarillo TX Jessica A David Freshman Education
Amarillo TX Lisann Lynn Davila Junior Social Work
Amarillo TX Brooke Madison Davis Junior Advertising/Public Relations
Amarillo TX Vanessa Nichole Davis Senior Pre-Medicine
Amarillo TX Nicholas Daniel Del Toro Freshman Graphic Design
Amarillo TX Jacob Joe Diaz Junior Applied Arts and Sciences
Amarillo TX Nhat Minh Doan Senior Computer Information Systems
Amarillo TX Leigh Ann Dominguez Senior Education
Amarillo TX Leslie Denisse Dominguez Sophomore Biology
Amarillo TX Matthew Alan Donaghy Junior Communication Studies
Amarillo TX Amanda Rene Duffy Sophomore General Business
Amarillo TX Dakota Lang Dunn Freshman Pre-Engineering
Amarillo TX Karla Leonor Duran Junior Education
Amarillo TX Michael Royce Dyer Senior English
Amarillo TX Stephanie Paige Elam Junior Marketing
Amarillo TX Juan Angel Esparza Senior Mechanical Engineering
Amarillo TX Annabelle Micheala Estrada Senior Finance
Amarillo TX Janeth Estephany Estrada Senior History
Amarillo TX Jonathan Robert Ferrin Sophomore History
Amarillo TX Jesse T Finney Senior Music
Amarillo TX Elsa Yvette Flores Junior Nursing
Amarillo TX Britt D Foster Sophomore Agriculture
Amarillo TX Kristen Nicole Foster Senior Health Sciences
Amarillo TX Stormie Nichole Fuentes Freshman General Studies
Amarillo TX Kason Guy Gabriel Junior Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Chance Rene Gamble Senior General Business
Amarillo TX Kaytie Elizabeth Gann Junior Marketing
Amarillo TX Angel Joseph Garcia Junior Theatre
Amarillo TX Nancy Gutierrez Garcia Senior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Tucker Lee Gerald Senior Mechanical Engineering
Amarillo TX Caleb Tyler Goehring Senior Marketing
Amarillo TX Gracie Leigh Gollihugh Senior Social Work
Amarillo TX David Gonzalez Junior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Jake Grant Gonzalez Sophomore Communication Studies
Amarillo TX Mayra Gonzalez-Barajas Junior Spanish
Amarillo TX Ryan Glenn Grant Senior Finance
Amarillo TX Coral Tenneh Grimes Senior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Victoria M Grist Junior Psychology
Amarillo TX Jordan Brooke Guerra Junior Communication Disorders
Amarillo TX Andrea Rae Guerrero Junior Advertising/Public Relations
Amarillo TX Megan Marie Gullick Senior Education
Amarillo TX McKenzie Rhea Haffner Junior Education
Amarillo TX Sarah Kathleen Halterman Senior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Vicki D Hambright Senior Nursing
Amarillo TX Gregory Russell Harden Junior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Naomi Elizabeth Harlow Sophomore Music
Amarillo TX Amberlee Nicole Hawley Freshman Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Marlene Voncile Haynes Junior General Studies
Amarillo TX Jasmyne Alexandria Henderson Junior Pre-Nursing
Amarillo TX Marisol Marquez Hernandez Senior Health Sciences
Amarillo TX Tyler Wayne Hester Senior Mathematics
Amarillo TX Daniel Jacob Hix Sophomore Psychology
Amarillo TX Aaron Eduardo Holguin Junior Pre-Engineering
Amarillo TX Caryn Bailey Hoover Junior Education
Amarillo TX Logan Kade Hopper Senior Agriculture/Plant, Soil and Environmental Science
Amarillo TX Trevor Cole Hord Junior Pre-Medicine
Amarillo TX Jesica E Howard Junior Social Work
Amarillo TX Peter J Hughes Sophomore Pre-Engineering
Amarillo TX Ussarian Michael Hughes Senior Computer Information Systems
Amarillo TX Isaac Leo Islas Junior General Studies
Amarillo TX Caitlin Rose-margare Izard Freshman Musical Theatre
Amarillo TX Christina Quinn Jackson Senior Nursing
Amarillo TX Ashleigh Nicole Jameson Sophomore Education
Amarillo TX Hannah Leigh Jenkins Freshman Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Heather Dawn Jensen Senior Education
Amarillo TX Amanda Nicole Jewett Junior General Studies
Amarillo TX Kaitlyn Mackenzie Johnson Senior English
Amarillo TX Shea Nicole Johnson Freshman Broadcast Journalism
Amarillo TX Crystal Carolyn Jones Freshman Pre-Engineering
Amarillo TX Jonathan Michael Jones Senior Computer Information Systems
Amarillo TX Kaleigh Brooke Jones Freshman Music
Amarillo TX Kayla Michelle Jones Sophomore Education
Amarillo TX Xiomara Del Carmen Jones Junior Applied Arts and Sciences
Amarillo TX Haley Glyn Judd Sophomore Agriculture
Amarillo TX Rebecca Janelle Karr Senior Athletic Training
Amarillo TX Alania Carol Kayser Senior Applied Arts and Sciences
Amarillo TX Christina Roseanne Kearns Senior Management
Amarillo TX Vickie Nicole Keel Junior Education
Amarillo TX Kamber Jay Kerbo Freshman Pre-Business
Amarillo TX Nicole Malaysac Khamsengxay Senior General Business
Amarillo TX Alycia Carol Kidd Senior Education
Amarillo TX Macy Shalyse King Senior Communication Disorders
Amarillo TX Kendayl Cheyenne Kirkland Senior Finance
Amarillo TX Heaven Ashley Kunst Senior Biology
Amarillo TX Maison Kyle Kwapil Senior Mechanical Engineering
Amarillo TX Brook Lanea Lancaster Junior Nursing
Amarillo TX Dalton Dean Landes Senior Mechanical Engineering
Amarillo TX Whitney Michelle Lane Junior Biology
Amarillo TX Carly Nicole Lankford Senior Education
Amarillo TX Madison Kay Latimer Sophomore Pre-Business
Amarillo TX Shelby N Lee Senior Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Bambi L LeMieux Junior Nursing
Amarillo TX Brooke Cheree Lennon Senior Advertising/Public Relations
Amarillo TX Brady Eric Lewis Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Amarillo TX Brandon James Lewis Junior Computer Information Systems
Amarillo TX Jessica Renae Lewis Junior Education
Amarillo TX Taylor Reade Liles Senior Biology
Amarillo TX Daniel J Longbine Senior Education
Amarillo TX Coral Elideth Lopez Senior General Studies
Amarillo TX Deisy Jeanette Lopez Junior Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Christian Antonio Loya Sophomore Pre-Business
Amarillo TX Ariana Xenia Madrid Sophomore Pre-Communication Disorders
Amarillo TX Amariah Ahnaee Maes Sophomore Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Deborah Joy Malone Junior Music
Amarillo TX Kirbi Kaylynn Mancuso Sophomore History
Amarillo TX Malia Dawn Marion Sophomore Agriculture
Amarillo TX Selene Marquez Senior Psychology
Amarillo TX Megan Kathryn Martin Junior Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Amarillo TX Marissa Mercedes Martinez Sophomore Advertising/Public Relations
Amarillo TX Kylie Rae Maxfield Junior Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Buck Wayne Mayden Senior Advertising/Public Relations
Amarillo TX Madison Faith Mays Freshman Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Tanja Kye McHam Junior Education
Amarillo TX Raven Alexis Mendoza Junior Psychology
Amarillo TX Stephanie Mendoza Junior Education
Amarillo TX Zachary James Mesneak Freshman Pre-Engineering
Amarillo TX Stephanie Marie Milam Senior English
Amarillo TX Juliane Nicole Miller Senior Education
Amarillo TX Krystalin Brook Miller Senior Education
Amarillo TX Lisa Marie Miller Junior Education
Amarillo TX Matthew David Miller Sophomore Music
Amarillo TX Joshua Dale Mills Senior Management
Amarillo TX Kolby James Minshew Freshman Agribusiness
Amarillo TX Mallory Kay Minyard Junior Nursing
Amarillo TX Bryan Alan Modisette Freshman Psychology
Amarillo TX Melissa Lorraine Montanez Junior Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Kaylee Christine Moore Junior Biology
Amarillo TX Adam Santiago Mora Sophomore Management
Amarillo TX Omar Morales Senior Mechanical Engineering
Amarillo TX Elvira Marie Moreno Junior Education
Amarillo TX Brandon Antonio Munoz Freshman Pre-Engineering
Amarillo TX Pricila Murguia Junior Education
Amarillo TX Erin Alicia Navarrette Senior Applied Arts and Sciences
Amarillo TX Arianna L Neal Sophomore Applied Arts and Sciences
Amarillo TX Rodey Brent Newton Sophomore Agriculture/Agricultural Business and Economics
Amarillo TX Solange Ngundu Senior Accounting
Amarillo TX Vy Ngoc Nguyen Freshman Pre-Nursing
Amarillo TX Payton Goldston Northrup Senior Broadcast/Electronic Media
Amarillo TX Hannah Elizabeth Oheim Senior Education
Amarillo TX Brandon Michael Oliver Junior Management
Amarillo TX Braeanne D'lyn Ozment Senior Education
Amarillo TX Mohnay Gabriella Padilla Senior History
Amarillo TX Logan Scott Palmer Junior Finance
Amarillo TX Morgan Marie Palmer Senior Psychology
Amarillo TX Stephanie Rose Paris-Quintana Junior General Studies
Amarillo TX Madison Ann Parker Sophomore Pre-Medicine
Amarillo TX Summer Leigh Perkins Senior General Studies
Amarillo TX Megan Elizabeth Perry Junior Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Andy James Pimentel Senior Mechanical Engineering
Amarillo TX Landria Marie Polley Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Amarillo TX MacKenzie Taylor Pounds Junior Marketing
Amarillo TX Joshua David Poynor Senior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Selena April Prestwood Junior Education
Amarillo TX Alexis Renee' Raffkind Junior Education
Amarillo TX Corbyn Jakob Rains Junior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Cyntia Lupita Ramirez Senior Education
Amarillo TX Juan Ivan Ramirez Sophomore Pre-Business
Amarillo TX Benjamin Scott Rapp Sophomore Applied Arts and Sciences
Amarillo TX Makenzi Brooke Redwine Freshman Musical Theatre
Amarillo TX Bethany Marirose Rhinehart Senior Accounting
Amarillo TX Lindsey Jordan Rice Junior Psychology
Amarillo TX Korbin Tanner Richardson Junior Broadcast Journalism
Amarillo TX Aaron Michale Ricketts Senior Mechanical Engineering
Amarillo TX Hanna Beth Rickwartz Junior Health Sciences
Amarillo TX Hannah Louise Rivera Sophomore Psychology
Amarillo TX Rocio Guadalupe Rivera Senior General Studies
Amarillo TX Ethan Scott Roberts Freshman Pre-Nursing
Amarillo TX Ashley Anne Robinson Senior Music
Amarillo TX Ashlyn Nicole Robinson Junior Accounting
Amarillo TX Garrett Duane Robinson Junior Agriculture/Agricultural Business and Economics
Amarillo TX Jennifer Ann Rodarte Junior Education
Amarillo TX Samantha Ann Rodgers Senior Education
Amarillo TX Ruben Alex Rodriguez Junior Computer Science
Amarillo TX Gabrielle Juliet Rodriquez Senior Social Work
Amarillo TX Haley Breann Nicol Romaine Senior Health Sciences
Amarillo TX Christian Marissa Romo Sophomore Advertising/Public Relations
Amarillo TX Jessica Danielle Romo Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Amarillo TX Alan Bailey Rose Senior Advertising/Public Relations
Amarillo TX Chase Curtis Rowland Sophomore Art
Amarillo TX Kaitlyn Marie Ruthardt Sophomore Pre-Social Work
Amarillo TX Adam Rex Sain Junior General Business
Amarillo TX Kristen Lyn Salomon Sophomore Education
Amarillo TX Abraham Sanchez Senior Computer Information Systems
Amarillo TX Nicholas Lee Sanchez Sophomore Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX Rojelio Perez Sanchez Senior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Cadie Lane Sandefer Sophomore Pre-Physical Therapy
Amarillo TX Brittney Shay Schmitt Junior Graphic Design
Amarillo TX Sydney Erin Schroeter Senior Nursing
Amarillo TX Darin Joseph Schuman Junior Marketing
Amarillo TX Kaylee Elisabeth Shores Sophomore Athletic Training
Amarillo TX Casey Lynn Shufelt Junior English
Amarillo TX Alondra Silva Freshman Pre-Nursing
Amarillo TX James Bradley Simms Senior Applied Arts and Sciences
Amarillo TX Macy Addison Smart Freshman Pre-Communication Disorders
Amarillo TX Matthew Curtis Smiley Senior Finance
Amarillo TX Brooke Anne Smith Junior Education
Amarillo TX Jericka Lynn Smith Junior Psychology
Amarillo TX Stefanie Michelle Smith Senior Nursing
Amarillo TX Rodney Lee Snyder Senior Management
Amarillo TX Erica Lyn Solano Freshman Applied Arts and Sciences
Amarillo TX Aric Austin Sooter Junior Computer Information Systems
Amarillo TX Brianna Faith Spinks Sophomore Education
Amarillo TX Sarabeth Rose Statser Senior Education
Amarillo TX Jacquelynne Kelsey Steelman Senior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Hadley Brooke Stewart Junior Social Sciences
Amarillo TX Theresa Dawn Stockard Senior General Business
Amarillo TX Lori Jean Stoddard Junior Communication Disorders
Amarillo TX Dylan Diane Stout Sophomore Pre-Social Work
Amarillo TX Kathryn Melissa Strong Senior Computer Information Systems
Amarillo TX Ian Anthony Tackitt Sophomore Music
Amarillo TX Joshua Paul Tarrant Sophomore Computer Information Systems
Amarillo TX Krista Rene Tatum Junior Wildlife Biology
Amarillo TX Amanda Raquel Taylor Senior Psychology
Amarillo TX Trevor Roy Tedrick Junior Applied Arts and Sciences
Amarillo TX Jennifer Sue Tello Junior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Tyler Lofton Thomas Senior Finance
Amarillo TX Amyalynn June Thomas-Luchay Freshman Pre-Nursing
Amarillo TX Bethany Ann Thompson Junior Communication Studies
Amarillo TX Stephanie Corrine Thompson Senior Education
Amarillo TX Megan Danielle Tipps Sophomore Education
Amarillo TX Madison Claire Todd Sophomore Musical Theatre
Amarillo TX Crystal Ann Tolleson Junior Health Sciences
Amarillo TX Jose Topete Junior Marketing
Amarillo TX Tiffany Nicole Tow Sophomore Pre-Nursing
Amarillo TX Naomi Elizabeth Trevino Freshman Pre-Social Work
Amarillo TX Jennifer Lee Ufford Senior General Business
Amarillo TX Angela Maria Vacio Senior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Roman F Valenzuela Senior Biology
Amarillo TX Lucia Josefina Vargas Senior Education
Amarillo TX Jennifer Velazquez Sophomore Pre-Communication Disorders
Amarillo TX Lezly Leana Venzor Freshman Education
Amarillo TX Andrew Ferrari Villa Sophomore Pre-Engineering
Amarillo TX Chaysen Lee Viner Senior Chemistry
Amarillo TX Micah Loriyn Vivens Senior Pre-Medicine
Amarillo TX Nouth Ashlea Vongkhamphra Junior Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Amarillo TX Andy Loc Vu Sophomore Chemistry
Amarillo TX Sheneka Marie Wallace Senior Education
Amarillo TX Landry Renee Ward Senior Social Work
Amarillo TX Melanie Jean Watson Junior Social Work
Amarillo TX Katelyn Hope Wedel Junior Education
Amarillo TX Kinsey Mccall Weir Sophomore Advertising/Public Relations
Amarillo TX Kristen Nicole Weis Senior Sports and Exercise Science
Amarillo TX James Allen Welbaum Junior Chemistry
Amarillo TX Regan David Welch Junior Social Sciences
Amarillo TX David William West Senior Criminal Justice
Amarillo TX Brenna Renee White Freshman Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Amarillo TX Aaron Christopher Whited Sophomore Biology
Amarillo TX Mark Anthony Wilder Sophomore Wildlife Biology
Amarillo TX Keona Piaget Williams Junior Computer Information Systems
Amarillo TX Christian Gaige Wilson Freshman Computer Science
Amarillo TX Carlye Elizabeth Worsham Sophomore Pre-Engineering
Amarillo TX Nichole Danielle Wright Senior Education
Andrews TX Dakota Reb Brown Junior Theatre
Andrews TX Maria Soledad Ordonez Junior Marketing
Andrews TX Jimmie D Vaughn Freshman History
Andrews TX Whitlee Alena Woods Senior Communication Disorders
Animas NM Holly A Freeman Freshman Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Anton TX Chanci Celine Harvey Freshman Pre-Nursing
Antony   Malika Ouedraogo Senior Advertising/Public Relations
Arlington TX Garrett Austin Breaux Senior Music
Arlington TX Jordan Mikaela Tucker Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Arlington TX Joseph Aaron Watson Senior Criminal Justice
Arlington TX Emily Diane Wilkerson Sophomore Music
Arlington TX Tristan Alyssa Winn Sophomore Pre-Dentistry
Arlington TX Mckynzie Brianne Zick Sophomore Pre-Nursing
Arnett OK Anthony Dwight Brown Senior Advertising/Public Relations
Artesia CA Ivan Kenneth Chau Junior Management
Artesia NM Alexandra Brooke Wood Freshman Biology
Asher OK Oscar Cesar Rodriguez Sophomore Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Aurora CO Lyndsey Ann Knabenshue Junior Sports and Exercise Science
Austin TX Shane Timothy Dockery Junior Finance
Austin TX Aaron Lee Hebert Freshman Music
Austin TX Hannah Clark Valigura Senior Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Austin TX Michaela Marie Wiley Junior Agriculture/Animal Science
Aztec NM James Spencer Ritter Senior Computer Information Systems
Aztec NM Mark Quincy Ritter Senior Computer Information Systems

B

      top
Belen NM Steven Santiago Contreras Senior Biotechnology
Bells TX Katelyn MacKenzie Shults Sophomore Pre-Nursing
Belton TX Lorna Ashley Davis Senior Athletic Training
Belton TX Courtney Brooke Dippel Freshman Sports and Exercise Science
Belton TX Emily Faith Krenek Senior Health Sciences
Big Spring TX Elena Marie Flores Junior Graphic Design
Boise ID Christie Anne Echols Sophomore Music
Booker TX Aspen Reed Henton Junior Computer Science
Booker TX Abbygail Lin Wauer Junior Pre-Nursing
Booker TX Zachary Aaron Wauer Senior Sports and Exercise Science
Borger TX Ashleigh Kay Marie Brown Freshman Psychology
Borger TX Jenifer Marie Flowers Junior General Studies
Borger TX Vanessa Kristi Garcia Senior Broadcast Journalism
Borger TX Lindsey A Harmon Junior Economics
Borger TX Erin Dean Hill Sophomore Education
Borger TX Kevin Ibarra Senior Pre-Engineering
Borger TX Allyson Rene Ortega Senior General Business
Borger TX Brooke Jonae Scott Senior Education
Borger TX Meaghan Mackenzie Shipley Senior Education
Bovina TX Bryan Javier Garcia Sophomore Pre-Nursing
Bovina TX Julian Martinez Sophomore Accounting
Bovina TX Yoselin Cristal Rueda Senior Sports and Exercise Science
Boyd TX Chance Mikeal Herron Sophomore Agriculture
Boys Ranch TX Kylie Sueann Jones Senior Education
Brady TX Makenna Marie Van Der Merwe Senior Health Sciences
Breckenridge TX Carri Lynn Yarbrough Freshman Sports and Exercise Science
Bridgeport TX Todd Matthew Cain Junior General Business
Bridgeport TX Mikayla Marie Martinets Freshman Music
Brighton CO Baylee Hunter Willems Freshman English
Broadview NM Trenton Pate Jones Junior Agriculture/Animal Science
Brooklyn NY Julianna Calvaruso Freshman Political Science
Brownfield TX Henry David Stevenson Sophomore Advertising/Public Relations
Bulverde TX Hayden Ty Dennis Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Bushland TX Payton Bradley Coldiron Junior Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Bushland TX Matthew James Graham Sophomore Pre-Dentistry
Bushland TX Marissa Renee Graves Junior Education

C

      top
Cactus TX Danella Maria Meza Senior Music
Campbell CA Chelsea Elizabeth Skipper Freshman Agriculture/Agricultural Business and Economics
Canadian TX Sergio Alejandro Antillon Junior Management
Canadian TX Darbi Lea Kelton Senior Psychology
Canadian TX Emily Ruth Lusk Senior Education
Canadian TX Shandi Rachelle Porter Sophomore Spanish
Canberra, Act FO Benjamin John Hogan Junior Pre-Engineering
Canon City CO Danielle Nicole Hanenberg Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Canon City CO Emily Anne Holt Junior Psychology
Canon City CO Brooke Natiel Paolino Junior Pre-Medicine
Canyon TX Nicholas Benjamin Ahring Junior Computer Science
Canyon TX Benjamin Davis Allen Freshman Sports and Exercise Science
Canyon TX Jessica Maria Arinaga Senior Social Work
Canyon TX Rhett Michael Bain Freshman Agriculture
Canyon TX Madison Elizabeth Baker Freshman Spanish
Canyon TX Bethann L Ball Junior Communication Studies
Canyon TX Mateus Sobral Barbosa Da Silva Junior Dance
Canyon TX Isabella Kathryn Barnett Freshman Theatre
Canyon TX Jesus Barrera Perez Sophomore Pre-Engineering
Canyon TX Jillian D'layne Black Freshman Education
Canyon TX Kodi Dawn Blankenship Sophomore Sociology
Canyon TX Lexie Denae Bracken Junior Biology
Canyon TX Landon Paul Bressler Senior Computer Science
Canyon TX Trinity Jade Burdick Freshman Pre-Nursing
Canyon TX Andres Ricardo Cardenas Casillas Freshman Chemistry
Canyon TX Thea Gayle Coffman Junior General Business
Canyon TX Rebekah Anne Crump Sophomore Education
Canyon TX Nicholas Blane Davidson Sophomore Pre-Nursing
Canyon TX Tessa Lanae' Davis Senior Advertising/Public Relations
Canyon TX Brandon Lee Dawson Junior Theatre
Canyon TX Kelsey Lynne Defosse Senior History
Canyon TX Kam Branson Dodson Senior Agriculture
Canyon TX Matthew James Downey Junior Political Science
Canyon TX Tori Morgan Drake Sophomore Management
Canyon TX Haley Anne Dunbar Junior Education
Canyon TX Dillon Ray Edmiaston Junior General Studies
Canyon TX Samantha Laynette Ellis Senior Music
Canyon TX Diana Fernanda Figueroa Delgado Senior Agriculture/Animal Science
Canyon TX Morgan Teresa Finke Sophomore Music
Canyon TX Trevor Elias Fleeman Freshman Pre-Business
Canyon TX Christina Katelyn Florence Senior Marketing
Canyon TX Kyra Quinn Fulton Senior Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Canyon TX Taylor Janae Gadberry Sophomore Education
Canyon TX Constance Leigh Gazaway Senior Psychology
Canyon TX Nathan Alan Green Senior Agriculture/Agricultural Business and Economics
Canyon TX Noemy Guereca Freshman Pre-Business
Canyon TX Lauren Danae Hahn Senior Mathematics
Canyon TX Elisabeth Nicole Hawes Sophomore Theatre
Canyon TX Morgan Tailor Hicks Junior Communication Disorders
Canyon TX Lauren Nicole Hiner Sophomore Health Sciences
Canyon TX Jalyn Kori Katie Howell Junior Economics
Canyon TX Cheyenne Brooke Hubbard Freshman Pre-Nursing
Canyon TX Kelsey Danielle Hutton Senior Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Canyon TX James Keaton Irons Freshman Pre-Business
Canyon TX Miranda Marlue Ithaca Junior Theatre
Canyon TX Christopher Ryan Johnson Junior Biology
Canyon TX Michaela Angela Johnson Senior Health Sciences
Canyon TX Derek Price Johnston Senior Applied Arts and Sciences
Canyon TX Anastasia Annette Jones Senior Communication Disorders
Canyon TX Madison Lauren Jones Senior Communication Disorders
Canyon TX Timothy Charles Kelley Junior Computer Science
Canyon TX Landry Bennett Kendrick Senior Music
Canyon TX Parker D Kershen Senior Spanish
Canyon TX Delinda Lane King Senior English
Canyon TX Haley Marie Kinney Junior Agricultural Media and Communications
Canyon TX Makenzie Allison Kuykendall Freshman Music
Canyon TX Pedro Afonso Lameiras Dos Santos Sophomore Management
Canyon TX Ryan Tate Land Junior Theatre
Canyon TX Jacy Breann Lee Senior Advertising/Public Relations
Canyon TX Allison Paige Link Senior Education
Canyon TX Ephraim Taylor Lorenz Senior Music
Canyon TX Jaime Kay Low Senior Sociology
Canyon TX Jessie Marie Lucero Senior Pre-Engineering
Canyon TX Raul Alfonzo Macias Senior Social Work
Canyon TX Kyla Joy Margaret Matthews Senior English
Canyon TX Alexander Douglas Mayhew Junior Civil Engineering
Canyon TX Nicholas Shane Maynard Freshman Pre-Business
Canyon TX Lexi K McAnally Senior Nursing
Canyon TX Bailey Sierra McFerren Senior Sports and Exercise Science
Canyon TX Esteban Mendoza Junior Criminal Justice
Canyon TX Lauren Faye Brooklyn Mickey Senior Graphic Design
Canyon TX Anthony Francis Miller Senior Broadcast/Electronic Media
Canyon TX Alison Marie Mills Senior Psychology
Canyon TX Boralb Mimani Sophomore Computer Science
Canyon TX Ginnie Paula-Marie Miranda Freshman Biology
Canyon TX Brooke Bailey Mize Freshman Graphic Design
Canyon TX Jocelyn Ramirez Montoya Sophomore Pre-Nursing
Canyon TX Lauren Michelle Moore Freshman Agriculture/Animal Science
Canyon TX Austin Hatfield Musgrave Junior Criminal Justice
Canyon TX Amber M Nava Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Canyon TX Quan Nam Nguyen Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Canyon TX Kaitlyn Elizabeth Northrup Junior Education
Canyon TX Robert John Pagano Senior Environmental Science
Canyon TX Travis Whitney Peters Senior Music
Canyon TX Delanie Elizabeth Pierce Senior Communication Disorders
Canyon TX Miguel Angel Pizana Senior Music
Canyon TX Kassidy Ann Price Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Canyon TX Victoria C Rausch Freshman Pre-Business
Canyon TX Emily Michelle Resendez Sophomore Pre-Nursing
Canyon TX Miranda Mae Riddle Senior Communication Disorders
Canyon TX Andrew Patrick Riley Freshman Music
Canyon TX Taylor Anne Robinson Freshman Agricultural Media and Communications
Canyon TX Carson Lansing Rogers Senior Agriculture/Animal Science
Canyon TX Angela Beth Schley Junior Pre-Social Work
Canyon TX Jessica Cheyenne Schuman Senior Criminal Justice
Canyon TX Derrick A Shaw Senior Computer Information Systems
Canyon TX Andrea Lynne Sitter Senior Marketing
Canyon TX Hannah Rejoice Solomon Junior Advertising/Public Relations
Canyon TX Lydia Grace Solomon Junior Communication Disorders
Canyon TX Dylan Christopher Strickland Sophomore Pre-Business
Canyon TX Macy Elizabeth Strickland Senior Management
Canyon TX Danielle D'Shea Tanksley Junior Advertising/Public Relations
Canyon TX Cody James Tatum Junior Wildlife Biology
Canyon TX Ryanne Ashlee Tindell Junior Communication Disorders
Canyon TX Angela Denise Todd Freshman Pre-Engineering
Canyon TX Sarah Mae Tolentino Senior Sociology
Canyon TX Ethan Loren Triplett Freshman Wildlife Biology
Canyon TX Kimberly Sylvia Valles Junior Dance
Canyon TX Andrew Ryan Walker Senior Pre-Medicine
Canyon TX Shaylyn Rose Walker Junior Communication Disorders
Canyon TX Tina Ann Ward Senior Communication Studies
Canyon TX Blake Aaron Weaver Sophomore Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Canyon TX Brittany Lee Webb Junior Applied Arts and Sciences
Canyon TX Benjamin M Wentz Junior Communication Studies
Canyon TX Cody Brent Wesley Sophomore Broadcast/Electronic Media
Canyon TX Daniel James Westemeyer Senior Mechanical Engineering
Canyon TX Shannon Colleen Westemeyer Junior Broadcast Journalism
Canyon TX Sommer Laine Wilder Sophomore Psychology
Canyon TX Garet Blake Wilhelm Sophomore English
Canyon TX Kaitlin Hannah Williams Sophomore Music
Canyon TX Caleb Dow Willis Freshman Pre-Business
Canyon TX Madison Marie Wright Senior Nursing
Carrollton TX Jennifer Aleida Arbaiza Junior Social Work
Carrollton TX Seth Garrett Miller Freshman Pre-Business
Carrollton TX Donald Frank Norris Junior Criminal Justice
Castle Rock CO Ashlee Lane Craig Junior Health Sciences
Cedar Park TX Caitlyn Christine Cecchini Sophomore Pre-Engineering
Cedar Park TX Courtnee Leigh Curl Freshman Education
Celina TX Hannah Rose Merritt Freshman Pre-Nursing
Center Point TX Justin Lee Tinnin Freshman Theatre
Channing TX Grant William McLain Sophomore Sports and Exercise Science
Charlestown IN Rachel Jenni Renee Foster Senior Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Cheyenne Wells CO Chelsea Marie Dickey Senior Health Sciences
Cheyenne Wells CO Makayla Jean Dickey Freshman Communication Studies
Childress TX Chaney Jane Cozart Freshman Biology
Childress TX Shyloh Nichole Dunn Freshman Education
Cimarron NM Jessica Rae Pittman Freshman Agricultural Media and Communications
Clarendon TX Kathleen Nicole Askew Senior General Studies
Clarendon TX Chandace Hanna Leigh Ritchie Senior Social Work
Clarendon TX Lora Lee Simpson Senior Nursing
Claude TX Cameron Michael Baker Sophomore Education
Claude TX Tyler A Brown Senior Pre-Medicine
Clayton NM Aryal Lorayne Lawrence Freshman Biology
Cleburne TX Megan Rae Miller Freshman Criminal Justice
Cleveland TX Dustin Tate Carleton Freshman Pre-Business
Clovis NM Jillian Micah Casillas Freshman Pre-Engineering
Clovis NM Corbin Drew Dawkins Freshman English
Clovis NM Kelcee Erin Jones Senior Biology
Coal Valley IL Sawyer Dalton Shattuck Senior Agriculture/Animal Science
College Station TX Abigail Jane Hutchcraft Sophomore Music
Colleyville TX Allison Leigh Dorshorst Junior Wildlife Biology
Colome SD Shayna Ellen Gustafson Freshman Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Comanche OK Whitney Nicole Hall Junior Agriculture/Animal Science
Conroe TX Laura Duke Womack Senior General Business
Corona CA Stephanie Sanchez Junior Advertising/Public Relations
Crane TX Joshua Alexander Daniel Senior Sports and Exercise Science
Cresson TX Jesse Doyle Lee Sophomore Pre-Engineering
Croton On Hudson NY Emma Sophia Solymosy Freshman Biology
Crowley TX Carolina Ruby Lopez Junior Finance
Cypress TX Wayne Charles Davis Senior Emergency Management Administration

D

      top
Dalhart TX Cristian Barrera Junior Accounting
Dalhart TX Lea Elise Baumert Sophomore Music
Dalhart TX Luis Aly Bencomo Junior Music
Dalhart TX Brandon Paul Dennis Junior Environmental Science
Dalhart TX Brian William Graff Senior Agribusiness
Dalhart TX Cassidy Aline Horn Junior Broadcast Journalism
Dallas TX Adrinie F Freeman Senior General Business
Dallas TX John Robert Oakley Freshman Physics
Dallas TX Shelby Lynn Snyder Freshman Agricultural Media and Communications
Dallas TX Brooke Janai Vasquez Senior Health Sciences
Dallas TX Payton Lee Williams Freshman Music
Danville CA Claire Marie Lyons Junior Criminal Justice
Darien GA Emma Christine Barge Sophomore Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Darrouzett TX Robert Dean Duke Senior Agriculture/Plant, Soil and Environmental Science
Darrouzett TX Brady Kyle Miller Freshman Pre-Engineering
Denver City TX Sumner Rhea Wingo Senior Biotechnology
Dexter NM Darci Renee Thompson Junior Agriculture
Dimmitt TX Oscar Manuel Chavez Junior Computer Science
Dimmitt TX Jayden Lance Venhaus Sophomore Sports and Exercise Science
Dimmitt TX Dustin Johnathan Wells Freshman Music
Dolores CO Kinzee Blythe Shull Senior Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Dumas TX Fabian Acosta Freshman Political Science
Dumas TX Brenda Baray Senior Biology
Dumas TX Belinda Nicole Davidson Junior General Studies
Dumas TX Amber Danielle Malone Junior Pre-Social Work
Dumas TX Teagan Belle Penland Freshman Pre-Nursing
Dumas TX Johanna Perez Freshman Pre-Engineering
Dumas TX Sandra Ramirez Sophomore Accounting
Dumas TX Haley D Shafer Senior Communication Studies
Dumas TX Chase Wayne Vines Freshman Computer Science
Dumas TX Rebecca Michelle Wait Sophomore Management
Dumas TX Nolan Jeremiah White Sophomore Criminal Justice

E

      top
Earlville IL Riley Raeanne Ryburn Junior Agriculture
Earth TX Rebecca Lee Gresham Senior Agriculture/Animal Science
Edgewood NM Kelsey Lorane Wilson Senior Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Edinburg TX Jason Richard Carlson Senior Emergency Management Administration
Edmond OK Andee Kay Decker Freshman Health Sciences
El Paso TX Isabella Renee Aguayo Freshman Pre-Nursing
El Paso TX Iris Cecilia Baca Senior Criminal Justice
El Paso TX Collin Anthony Bailey Sophomore Health Sciences
El Paso TX Jessica Alexis Bartlett Freshman Music
El Paso TX Brandon Bautista Sophomore Sports and Exercise Science
El Paso TX Roy Lee Calvin Junior Communication Studies
El Paso TX Samantha Sue Carter Freshman Music
El Paso TX Kayla Amber Dentice Junior Pre-Nursing
El Paso TX Heather Celeste Folmar Freshman Music
El Paso TX Genesis Fong Freshman Music
El Paso TX Leeann Paige Gray Freshman Chemistry
El Paso TX Carson Dane Greathouse Junior Finance
El Paso TX Richard Lopez Senior Music
El Paso TX Roxana Yahaira Nogales Senior Spanish
El Paso TX Margarita Stephanie Roman Sophomore Music
El Paso TX Nicholas Walton Smith Freshman Musical Theatre
El Paso TX Viana Alejandra Vasquez Freshman Music
El Paso TX Jessica Guadalupe Villalobos Freshman Music
Elizabeth CO Lauren Elizabeth Klein Junior Agriculture/Agricultural Business and Economics
Elk City OK Hannah Marie Fletcher Senior Social Work
Elkhart KS Colton Clay Boaldin Freshman Agribusiness
Elkhart KS Victoria Ann Fullerton Sophomore Pre-Medicine
Englewood CO Melanie Delitha Miller Senior History
Ennis TX Colten Chase Fulton Junior Agriculture
Ennis TX Kevin Ray Langer Sophomore Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Epsom FO Maddison Hayley Wild Sophomore Sports and Exercise Science

F

      top
Fabens TX Haylee Celeste Martinez Freshman Athletic Training
Fairplay CO Dillon Patrick Beaullieu Sophomore Pre-Engineering
Farmington MN Hannah Collette Alexander Sophomore Criminal Justice
Fayetteville NC Dana Angeline Garcia Junior Music
Ferris TX Alejandro Hernandez Junior Communication Studies
Floydada TX Carly Michelle Carthel Senior Advertising/Public Relations
Follett TX Rebecca Lee Frazier Senior Marketing
Folsom CA Sara Ruth Friedmann Freshman Agriculture
Fort Collins CO Mikayla Shae Jeffryes Sophomore Pre-Social Work
Fort Hancock TX Leonel Ivan Davalos Freshman Pre-Engineering
Fort Worth TX Kali Mackenzie Daniel Junior Nursing
Fort Worth TX Sirin Falconi Freshman Biology
Fort Worth TX Charity Ann Garrison Sophomore Advertising/Public Relations
Fort Worth TX Roy Guillen Freshman Pre-Nursing
Fort Worth TX Rachel Caroline Herring Sophomore Sports and Exercise Science
Fort Worth TX Sarah Isabella Ingram Freshman Wildlife Biology
Fort Worth TX Jarret Stephen Sedlacek Junior Pre-Business
Fort Worth TX Travis Reece Whitacre Freshman Music
Fort Worth TX Krysta Lauren Williams Junior General Business
Fowler CO Tate Daniel Hershey Sophomore Health Sciences
Fowler CO Cade Joseph Sallee Senior Agriculture/Agricultural Business and Economics
Fowler CO Karlee Jo Wager Senior Education
Frederick MD Brooke Nicole Martin Freshman Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Fredericksburg TX Kendra Leigh Jones Senior Music
Friendswood TX Casey Elizabeth Bouclin Senior Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Friona TX Caitlin B Bronniman Senior Nursing
Frisco TX Brittany Michelle Gehle Senior Marketing
Frisco TX Allison Nichole Nafey Junior Athletic Training
Frisco TX Jenna Marie Stewart Freshman Social Sciences
Frisco TX Perry Forrest Wagner Senior General Business
Fritch TX Caleb Grayson Bruce Senior Management
Fritch TX Brittany Gail Burkhammer Senior Education
Fritch TX Matthew Joseph Goodale Senior Mechanical Engineering
Fritch TX Bailey Brooke Hardy Freshman Athletic Training
Fritch TX Christa Ann White Sophomore Biology

G

      top
Gail TX Zach Barton McMeans Junior Agricultural Media and Communications
Garland TX Evan Houston Bozman Junior Criminal Justice
Geary OK Colton Wade Smith Freshman Agribusiness
Georgetown TX Taylor Michelle Lacour Freshman Biology
Gilbert AZ Justin Daniel McAllister Senior Marketing
Goldendale WA Tayler Jo Bradley Junior Education
Grand Junction CO Hannah E Ellis Junior Communication Studies
Grand Prairie TX Jackeline Vianney Lopez Sophomore Broadcast Journalism
Grandview TX Daxi Nicole Thames Senior Health Sciences
Grants Pass OR Matthew Harrison Cole Senior Criminal Justice
Grapevine TX Seth Michael Gillitzer Junior Advertising/Public Relations
Grapevine TX Sameera Lydia Hosein Freshman Pre-Medicine
Grapevine TX Victoria Maryanne Nicholls Senior Political Science
Greenville TX Morgin Baili Hollie Junior Pre-Social Work
Groom TX McKenna Beth Britten Sophomore Mathematics
Groom TX Christopher Bryce Homen Junior General Studies
Groom TX Amy Nicole Weinheimer Junior Agriculture/Plant, Soil and Environmental Science
Groom TX Cari Elizabeth Weinheimer Freshman Studio Art
Gruver TX Vanessa Natali Garcia Freshman Education
Guymon OK Amber Rose Longwell Sophomore Studio Art

H

      top
Hale Center TX Kailey Ann Harriss Senior General Studies
Hanoi Viet Nam Linh Hoang Cao Sophomore Music
Harker Heights TX Pedro Esteban Saucedo Senior Music
Hart TX Alejandra Chavarria Senior Nursing
Hart TX Esther Vandijk Junior Education
Hartley TX Kaitlyn Emily Wieck Senior Health Sciences
Haslet TX Colton Michael McDonald Junior Sports and Exercise Science
Haslet TX Brooklyn Grace Pearson Junior General Business
Hay Springs NE David Rodney Hinman Senior Agriculture/Animal Science
Hempstead TX Morgan Grace Blacketer Freshman Music
Henderson NV James Anthony Anderson Junior Sports and Exercise Science
Hereford TX Carley Lynne Allen Junior Communication Disorders
Hereford TX Xena Cervantes Freshman Health Sciences
Hereford TX Rachel Ann Friemel Senior Nursing
Hereford TX Yahajaira Gallardo Sophomore Pre-Nursing
Hereford TX Amber Danielle Garcia Freshman Agricultural Media and Communications
Hereford TX Erika Garcia-Sanchez Senior Criminal Justice
Hereford TX Matthew Benjamin Gonzales Senior Management
Hereford TX Christian Ryan Guerrero Freshman Biology
Hereford TX Bryan Joe Hill Junior Computer Information Systems
Hereford TX Emily Andrea Hoelscher Sophomore General Business
Hereford TX Matthew Jordan Iler Senior Computer Science
Hereford TX Sandra Estefhania Lara Senior Nursing
Hereford TX Denise Ivette Lucas Sophomore Biology
Hereford TX Amber Jade Lucio Junior Education
Hereford TX Daisy Natalie Maciel Junior Accounting
Hereford TX Megan Brooke Mendoza Junior Criminal Justice
Hereford TX Yelithza Liliana Morales Senior Accounting
Hereford TX Anna Laura Parsons Sophomore Undeclared/No Major
Hereford TX Megan Marie Rodriguez Sophomore Social Work
Hereford TX John Michael Rojas Senior General Studies
Hereford TX Cristian Romero Senior Computer Science
Hereford TX Timothy Michael Sanchez Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Hereford TX Andres Martinez Valdez Freshman Biology
Hereford TX Sarah Valdez Sophomore Pre-Business
Hereford TX Alonso Humberto Zaragoza Senior Computer Information Systems
Hobbs NM Tyler Daniel Bunch Senior Musical Theatre
Hockley TX Yasuki Milsop Junior Sports and Exercise Science
Holcomb KS Andrea Luz Rascon Sophomore Pre-Business
Holland MI Jordanna Julaine Devette Freshman Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Holliday TX Larissa Brooke Dillard Junior Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Holly CO Alejandro Marquez Gonzalez Senior Communication Studies
Holly CO Drew Michael Thompson Junior Agriculture/Plant, Soil and Environmental Science
Hondo TX Garrett Wallace Neuman Junior Management
Hooker OK Morgan Brooke Daves Sophomore Accounting
Hooksett NH Cassandra Lynn Magdziarz Sophomore Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Houston TX Nicole Sofia Brown Sophomore Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Houston TX Joshua Tyree Matthews Sophomore Broadcast/Electronic Media
Hudson CO Hannah Reece Gillmore Freshman Athletic Training
Hugoton KS Karessa Nicole Nordyke Senior Agricultural Media and Communications
Huntsville TX Austin Paul Artho Freshman Health Sciences
Hurley NM Zachery Michael McCauley Sophomore Pre-Engineering

I

      top
Idalou TX Joshua Thomas Castro Sophomore Biology
Irving TX Jason Ryan Senior Marketing

J

      top
Jenks OK Michael Derwayne Little Freshman Biology
Johnson City TX Kendra Jo Purcell Smith Junior Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Justin TX Megan Elizabeth Greathouse Freshman Pre-Nursing
Justin TX Samantha Marie Harris Freshman Chemistry

K

      top
Katy TX Justin Daniel McClanahan Senior Graphic Design
Kaufman TX Paul Freeman Ayres Junior Emergency Management Administration
Keller TX William Kyle McAfee Freshman Agricultural Media and Communications
Keller TX Reece Parker Morgan Sophomore Music
Kermit TX Michael Lee Vargas Senior Music
Khon Kaen FO Matikul Boonyam Senior Civil Engineering
Killeen TX Brittany Lynn Mitchell Junior Mathematics
Kim CO Alexa Kay Feemster Junior Accounting
King George VA Tabitha Lynette Conner Junior Musical Theatre
Kingman AZ Joseph Thomas Mogavero Sophomore Pre-Engineering

L

      top
La Junta CO Zachary John Leininger Senior Economics
La Libertad El Salvador Alexandra M Funes Salazar Freshman Music
La Mesa NM Sydney Jean Gardner Sophomore Agricultural Media and Communications
Lafayette CO Piper Eva Zeier Junior Biology
Lakewood CO Christina Marie Padilla Sophomore General Business
Lamar CO Callie Breann Brase Junior Education
Lamar CO Keaton Micheal Buxton Junior Engineering Technology
Lamar CO Jolynn Rae Rider Senior Pre-Physical Therapy
Lamesa TX Starmie Hope Bennett Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Laredo TX Bruno Rafael Gutierrez Senior Music
Larsen WI Sumer Ann Opinker Senior Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Lawton OK Desiree Monique Chambers Junior Broadcast/Electronic Media
League City TX Kassie Helen Ronning Junior General Studies
League City TX Faith Rebecca Winslow Sophomore Education
Lenhartsville PA Jamie Nicole Siefert Freshman Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Levelland TX Taryn Dacey Baldock Sophomore Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Levelland TX Shelby Lynn Northern Senior Nursing
Lewisville TX John Rielly Greenwood Junior Management
Lewisville TX Katelyn Michelle Taschler Junior Education
Liberal KS Andres Salas Senior Management
Lima FO Valeria Jara Freshman Computer Science
Lisle IL Susan M Antonini Senior Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Little Elm TX Fatima M Rebollar Junior Pre-Social Work
Littlefield TX Rhonda Delynn Butler Junior Agricultural Media and Communications
Littlefield TX John Matthew Ingle Senior Sports and Exercise Science
Littlefield TX Kamille Alexandra Talk Junior General Business
Livingston TX Katherine Ann Landgrebe Sophomore Music
Lockhart TX Brian Michael Guerrero Freshman History
Lockney TX Matthew Ky Teeter Sophomore Agriculture/Agricultural Business and Economics
Los Alamos NM Kaylee Mae Britton Sophomore Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Lubbock TX Brittany Chantal Beebe Senior Management
Lubbock TX Amanda Grace Bell Sophomore Mathematics
Lubbock TX Sarah Carmalita Bowen Freshman Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Lubbock TX Stephanie Sheree Brown Senior Nursing
Lubbock TX Rebecca Lynn Burkhead Junior Theatre
Lubbock TX Melissa Shea Caskey Senior Nursing
Lubbock TX Dylan Dwayne Debusk Senior Sports and Exercise Science
Lubbock TX Zachary Garrett Gutierrez Senior Computer Science
Lubbock TX Kaitlyn Nicole Hickey Junior Education
Lubbock TX Mercedes Nicole Hodge Junior Health Sciences
Lubbock TX Treston Leigh Johnson Sophomore Musical Theatre
Lubbock TX Joshua Stephen Jones Junior Criminal Justice
Lubbock TX Shannon Leigh Jungman Senior Marketing
Lubbock TX Jayden Elizabeth Kirby Junior Agricultural Media and Communications
Lubbock TX Addison Belle Lafuente Sophomore Pre-Nursing
Lubbock TX Joanna Elizabeth Louder Junior Pre-Nursing
Lubbock TX Brittany Shayne McClellan Senior Marketing
Lubbock TX Jori Nicole McClellan Senior Sports and Exercise Science
Lubbock TX Chase Kagan Morrison Junior Criminal Justice
Lubbock TX Lindsay Breanne Ogerly Junior Education
Lubbock TX Zachary Thomas Olguin Freshman Political Science
Lubbock TX Austin Nicholas Palm Freshman Pre-Business
Lubbock TX Hannah Shawn Roddy Junior Education
Lubbock TX Danielle Nicole Shears Senior General Business
Lubbock TX Allison Ann Simpson Junior Theatre
Lubbock TX Marivel Valencia Villarreal Junior Communication Disorders
Lubbock TX Blake Tyler Vineyard Junior Agriculture/Plant, Soil and Environmental Science
Lubbock TX Sydney Marie Westin Junior Studio Art
Lubbock TX Lindsey Nicole Wren Freshman Agribusiness
Lubbock TX Logan Daniel Wren Sophomore Sports and Exercise Science
Lubbock TX Benjamin Frank Young Junior Accounting
Lubbock TX Steven Brent Zahn Senior Music
Luling TX Ryan Austin Flores Freshman Theatre

M

      top
Maale Gamla Israel Ram Ilani Freshman Computer Science
Mabank TX Emilia Rose Garza Sophomore Music
Mansfield OH Carissa Danielle Switzer Junior Education
Mansfield TX Jordan Monroe English Junior Music
Mansfield TX Stephanie Renee Linter Freshman Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Mcallen TX Aaron David Olson Freshman Music
Mcallen TX Mayra Alejandra Ramirez Senior Agriculture/Animal Science
Mckinney TX Wesley Benjamin Bauer Freshman Music
McKinney TX Christina Michelle Hansen Senior Chemistry
Mckinney TX Marissa Katherine Jerro Freshman Pre-Nursing
McKinney TX Daniel Joseph Kramer Junior Emergency Management Administration
Mclean TX Ashley Michaela Russell Senior General Business
Memphis TX Eddie Rodriguez Senior Accounting
Menard TX John Lansin Osborne Senior Agriculture/Agricultural Business and Economics
Meridian ID Janine Louise Johnson Junior Agriculture
Mesquite TX Conner William Roberts Sophomore Criminal Justice
Miami TX Brian Joseph Broadbent Junior Biology
Midland TX Irina Danielle Atchley Senior Psychology
Midland TX Lyndsay Marie Beran Senior Biology
Midland TX Elizabeth Castruita Senior Nursing
Midland TX Erin Michelle Cumbest Senior Sports and Exercise Science
Midland TX Dearl Ross Edge Sophomore Music
Midland TX Nakita Ann Harris Freshman Music
Midland TX Morgan Brianne Hawkins Freshman Music
Midland TX Molly Victoria Moore Freshman Pre-Engineering
Midland TX Cory Glen Tamez Sophomore Music
Midland TX Hannah Alyse Wilcox Junior Music
Midlothian TX Jasmine Gregory Pitts Junior Psychology
Milwaukee WI Jerrod M Walton Sophomore Accounting
Mineral Wells TX Summer Ray Gage Sophomore Dance
Missouri City TX Autumn Elizabeth Arnold Junior Psychology
Monahans TX Joshua Michael Holly Senior Computer Information Systems
Monahans TX Kaitlyn Nikole Simpson Junior Sports and Exercise Science
Monte Vista CO Arika Leigh Condon Senior Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Moran TX Sydney Kay Tencate Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Moreno Valley CA Christine E Collett Sophomore Economics
Morgantown WV Briah Lane Gaasch Sophomore Biology
Morse TX Nathan Jarrett Forrest Junior Finance
Morse TX Kane Buckley Pittman Sophomore English
Muleshoe TX Judd Nathan Baker Sophomore Broadcast/Electronic Media
Muleshoe TX Haley Elise Beasley Sophomore English
Muleshoe TX Yvette Bustillos Junior Criminal Justice
Muleshoe TX John Teunis De Bruin Sophomore Pre-Engineering
Muleshoe TX Adrienne Lea Precure Sophomore Athletic Training
Muleshoe TX Kayla Elizabeth Preston Freshman Pre-Nursing
Murchison TX Jesse Tyler Durham Senior Management
Muscatine IA Ashley Ann Hansen Senior Agriculture/Animal Science

N

      top
Nazareth TX Melanie Christine Russell Junior Agriculture
New Deal TX Paul M Aguirre Senior Mechanical Engineering
New Deal TX Chandley Faith Miller Freshman Advertising/Public Relations
New York NY Raquel Andrade Freitas Junior Non-Degree Seeking
New York NY Alisson Giaretta Junior Non-Degree Seeking
Nonthaburi Thailand FO Phuripan Jangthongsiri Senior Environmental Science
Norman OK Brittany Nichole Day Senior General Business

O

      top
Odessa TX Brian Edward Barrientes Sophomore Music
Odessa TX Angela Mae Brokaw Senior Graphic Design
Odessa TX Jan Marie Camacho Senior Nursing
Odessa TX Judith Camille Hubert Freshman Studio Art
Odessa TX Jino Juan Jordan Junior Music
Odessa TX Nicole Deandra Juarez Junior Music
Odessa TX Carley Elise McKenzie Freshman Music
Odessa TX Michael Roshone Whitfield Junior Criminal Justice
Olton TX Randy Favela Senior Criminal Justice
Olton TX Martha Alejandra Gallo Junior Psychology
Osvaldo Cruz FO Vitor Kazuyoshi Koga Junior Non-Degree Seeking

P

      top
Paducah TX Chloe Paige Smith Sophomore Health Sciences
Palestine TX Yancy David Bell Senior General Business
Palestine TX Malik Dersal Johnson Sophomore Criminal Justice
Palmdale CA Danavian Travon Clay Sophomore Psychology
Palmdale CA Blake Austin Kelly Sophomore Undeclared/No Major
Palmer TX Jessica Hunter Price Junior Agriculture/Agricultural Business and Economics
Palmetto FL Lindsey Nichole O'Neal Freshman Political Science
Pampa TX Ashlee Denise Beckham Junior Social Work
Pampa TX Megan Ashley Bowen Junior Education
Pampa TX Ryan David Bromlow Junior General Studies
Pampa TX Trent Dewayne Carter Sophomore Management
Pampa TX Madison Mckaylee Joyce Junior Nursing
Pampa TX Dakota Rani Kenney Junior General Studies
Pampa TX Ashlee Brooke Kieth Sophomore Psychology
Pampa TX Cameron Leigh McDonald Sophomore Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Pampa TX Leslie Denise McDowell Senior Nursing
Pampa TX Ryan Drake Powell Sophomore Psychology
Pampa TX Jacob Clark Sexton Junior Music
Pampa TX Schrade Duane Thompson Senior Agriculture
Pampa TX Bret Wayne Troxell Sophomore Agribusiness
Pampa TX Gabriela Vanessa Valenzuela Freshman Undeclared/No Major
Pampa TX Cheyenne Autumn Williams Freshman Athletic Training
Pampa TX Revanna Elizabeth Willis-Fagg Senior Music
Pampa TX Daniel Ryan Winton Freshman Political Science
Panhandle TX Kinsey D'ann Brown Junior Agricultural Media and Communications
Panhandle TX Phillip Michael Detten Junior Agriculture/Animal Science
Panhandle TX Meranda Renee Ferrier Junior Pre-Social Work
Parker CO Elena Katherine Brookover Freshman Agribusiness
Pearland TX Zahra Hafidh Shihabuddin Senior Agriculture/Plant, Soil and Environmental Science
Pecos TX Aeon Justine Rayos Sophomore Education
Pepperell MA Abbyrae Bradbury Freshman Sports and Exercise Science
Peralta NM Garrett P Gibson Freshman Pre-Business
Perryton TX Aaron Thomas Becker Sophomore Broadcast/Electronic Media
Perryton TX Sarah Lynn Huddleston Freshman Musical Theatre
Perryton TX Jodie Len Karber Junior Political Science
Perryton TX Noel Palacios Sophomore Sports and Exercise Science
Perryton TX Noemi Landeros Sardello Junior Sports and Exercise Science
Perryton TX Valerie Nicole Vela Freshman Theatre
Peyton CO Aspen Lauren Sanders Junior Social Work
Pflugerville TX Carley Paige Hankins Senior Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Pflugerville TX Ryan Bernales Kennedy Senior Environmental Science
Pflugerville TX Peyton Leigh Williams Sophomore Education
Phnom Penh   Thovsreyly Chann Sophomore Pre-Business
Pipe Creek TX Chandler Kate Martin Freshman Pre-Nursing
Plainview TX Heather Renee Bozeman Freshman Studio Art
Plainview TX Shaina Randayl Dulakis Junior Broadcast/Electronic Media
Plainview TX Taylor Leann Fairweather Junior Education
Plainview TX Karson Shane Hembree Sophomore Sports and Exercise Science
Plainview TX Mikayla Beth Henderson Freshman Pre-Engineering
Plainview TX Kara Beth Jones Junior Communication Disorders
Plainview TX Meredith Breann McDonough Freshman Pre-Communication Disorders
Plainview TX Callie Grace Pinkerton Sophomore Pre-Nursing
Plainview TX Sadler Davis Pinkerton Junior Agriculture/Plant, Soil and Environmental Science
Plainview TX Jacob Thomas Richburg Junior Agriculture/Plant, Soil and Environmental Science
Plano TX Hallie Alexandria Quattlebaum Senior Applied Arts and Sciences
Plano TX Grace Isabel Woodward Freshman Pre-Social Work
Ponder TX Jake Randall Stewart Senior Agriculture/Agricultural Business and Economics
Prosper TX Michayla Aimee Acker Freshman Psychology
Prosper TX Dominic Amalio Yearego Sophomore Sports and Exercise Science
Pulaski WI Erin Elizabeth Stiede Senior Wildlife Biology

Q

      top
Quanah TX Emily Michele Duncan Junior Education
Quanah TX Gary Kyle Duncan Freshman Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Quanah TX Alton Don Hutchinson Junior Mechanical Engineering

R

      top
Ralls TX Haileigh Laine Adams Junior Agricultural Media and Communications
Ralls TX Rebekah Sarah Claxton Sophomore Pre-Nursing
Red River NM Dallas Currier Kiker Freshman Agriculture/Animal Science
Richardson TX Stephen Daniel Klueber Senior Nursing
Ridgway PA Tracey Dianne Ecklund Sophomore Athletic Training
Riesel TX Casey Brian Stripling Senior Mechanical Engineering
Rio Rancho NM Lucy Elizabeth Chalgren Sophomore Wildlife Biology
Rio Rancho NM Johna Nicole Fowler Freshman Pre-Engineering
Rio Rancho NM Brandon G Leitch Sophomore Sports and Exercise Science
Rio Rancho NM Brian Bradley Leitch Freshman Pre-Engineering
Rochester MN Breanna Elizabeth Grebin Senior Agribusiness
Romulus MI Roderick Lamar Hatcher Freshman Wildlife Biology
Roswell NM Case Bradley Vander Hulst Sophomore Agriculture/Agricultural Business and Economics
Round Rock TX Ashley Ronae Dorsey Senior Criminal Justice
Round Rock TX Marissa Leigh Naab Junior Health Sciences
Round Rock TX Jose Felix Reyes Freshman Pre-Business

S

      top
San Angelo TX Cheyenne Renae Birdsong Sophomore Music
San Angelo TX Shelby Diandra Hartman Freshman Agribusiness
San Angelo TX Emily Joyce Hurst Sophomore Pre-Engineering
San Antonio TX Emilee Elizabeth Baker Freshman Sports and Exercise Science
San Antonio TX Christopher Matthew Flores Senior Dance
San Antonio TX Chelsie Fong Freshman Pre-Nursing
San Antonio TX Leilani Elaine Jones Senior Musical Theatre
San Antonio TX Julie Loree Matthews Junior Dance
San Antonio TX Jamie Lee Oates Sophomore Wildlife Biology
San Antonio TX Javier A Saucedo Senior Emergency Management Administration
San Benito TX Jose Robledo Senior Pre-Physical Therapy
San Jose CA Jeanette Renee Martin Junior Marketing
San Marcos TX Mattye Mason Sophomore Sports and Exercise Science
Santa Rosa NM Taylor Ann Riggins Sophomore Agricultural Media and Communications
Schertz TX Perisha Milikich Senior General Business
Seattle WA Alexis Mercede Cambronero Junior Management
Sedan NM Ciara Kay Speer Senior Education
Seminole TX Edward Dalton Driver Junior Criminal Justice
Seminole TX Chance Edward Pettyjohn Junior Finance
Shallowater TX Rexie Bliss Harrist Senior Agricultural Media and Communications
Shallowater TX Matthew Barclay Kiker Sophomore Finance
Shamrock TX Jessica Lon Alls Junior Wildlife Biology
Silverton TX Joshua Brant Patton Freshman Agriculture/Plant, Soil and Environmental Science
Snyder TX Larissa Kay Halford Senior Mechanical Engineering
Snyder TX Liliana M Juarez Freshman Spanish
Snyder TX Mireya Julia Medina Freshman Pre-Nursing
South Jordan UT Shea Camara Ibrahim Junior Education
Spearman TX Stephania Hernandez Sophomore Spanish
Spearman TX Cinthia Cristina Mendoza Senior Education
Spearman TX Blanca Ibreth Raya Senior Education
Spearman TX Belen Isela Robledo Sophomore Biology
Spearman TX Tori Diane Sheets Senior Broadcast Journalism
Spring TX Elizabeth Anne Baird Freshman Communication Studies
Spring TX Erick Johnathan Doerr Senior Criminal Justice
Spring TX Ryan Patrick Jones Junior Emergency Management Administration
Spring TX Sara Joy Ortega Sophomore Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Stinnett TX Madison Elizabeth Heston Senior Theatre
Stinnett TX Addison Mackensie Lamb Freshman Advertising/Public Relations
Stinnett TX Cassandra Racquel Layton Sophomore Education
Stinnett TX Christian Cole Matthews Sophomore Pre-Engineering
Stinnett TX Elyssa Ann Snider Senior Accounting
Stratford TX Jordon Shyanne Acker Senior Musical Theatre
Stratford TX Vanessa Mendoza Freshman Pre-Business
Stratford TX Chisum Buford Rutherford Freshman Pre-Nursing
Stratford TX Mary Ann Spurlock Junior Music
Sugar Land TX Abdulmutaleb Wague Sophomore Pre-Business
Sunray TX Christian Isela Gonzalez Senior English
Sunray TX Kaley Sharece Green Senior Broadcast Journalism
Sunray TX Julio Loya Freshman Pre-Engineering
Sweetwater TX Ethan Jay Crowley Junior Environmental Science
Sweetwater TX Brenden Ray Huckabee Senior Pre-Medicine

T

      top
Tahoka TX Larissa Gutierrez Sophomore Education
Tahoka TX Gretchen Ann Henley Junior Agricultural Media and Communications
Tahoka TX Hannah Claire Thomas Senior Nursing
Talala OK Mandie Lee House Junior Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Tecumseh MI Johanna Grace Seidel Senior Dance
Temple TX Leticia Felipa Gongora Junior Pre-Medicine
Temple TX Mariah Jadechampion Hampton Senior Wildlife Biology
Temple TX Joshua Andrew Machicek Junior Agriculture/Plant, Soil and Environmental Science
Temple TX Tara Turci Senior Applied Arts and Sciences
Terrell TX Hannah Nicole Gill Freshman Biology
Texhoma OK Karina Acevedo Senior Finance
Texico NM Lindsey Taylor Foote Junior Communication Disorders
Trinidad CO Donna N Tavakoli Senior Nursing
Tucson AZ Nicholas John Chapman Senior General Studies
Tucumcari NM Amanda J Ashbaugh Senior General Business
Tucumcari NM Olana Elizabeth Romero Sophomore Pre-Nursing
Tulia TX Tye Edward Adams Freshman Pre-Engineering
Tulia TX Raylyn Nicole Bowers Senior Broadcast Journalism
Tulia TX Cloudy Lane Carrasco Freshman Sports and Exercise Science
Tuscola TX William David Lantrip Junior Sports and Exercise Science

U

      top
Umbarger TX Olivia Renee Hartman Junior Accounting
Universal City TX Sierra Julianne Lanier Freshman Pre-Veterinary Medicine

V

      top
Valley View TX Gabriel Alexander Blankenau Junior Sports and Exercise Science
Van Vleck TX Faith Denise Grisham Junior Agriculture
Vega TX Logan James Uttley Sophomore Criminal Justice
Vernon TX Lindsey Kaye Lockett Senior Education
Vernon TX Christopher Jake Morton Senior Sports and Exercise Science
Vernon TX Katy Michelle Stolle Senior Education

W

      top
Waconia MN Thomas Michael Gove Sophomore Sports and Exercise Science
Waller TX Haley Alyssa Lange Freshman Agriculture/Animal Science
Waller TX Samantha Marie McLeod Sophomore Biology
Wellington TX Natalie Nicole Andrews Sophomore Social Work
Wellington TX Alabama Brady Bohannon Senior Agriculture
Wellington TX Jose Miguel Jantes Freshman Pre-Engineering
Wellington TX Gerardo Gerardo Ortiz Sophomore Pre-Engineering
Wellington TX Britany Marie Silva Freshman Education
Wenatchee WA Kindra Nichole Dietrich Senior Biology
White Deer TX Bennett Lynann Cambern Sophomore Education
White Deer TX Jaycee Lane Smith Junior Education
White Deer TX Autumn Witcher Senior Sports and Exercise Science
White Oak TX Jesse Ashley Miller Sophomore Pre-Social Work
Whiteface TX Jocelyn Borunda Senior Sports and Exercise Science
Whitesboro TX Kortni Nicole Dickson Freshman Sports and Exercise Science
Wichita Falls TX Robbi Renee Barnett Senior Communication Disorders
Wichita Falls TX Brittany Michelle Dockery Junior Education
Wichita Falls TX Dana Nicole Parsons Freshman Pre-Social Work
Wills Point TX Norma Jean Cunigan Freshman Pre-Nursing
Winsted CT Casey Renae Watson Junior Agribusiness/Equine Industry and Business
Wolfforth TX Jacob Joe Hodnett Junior Biology
Wolfforth TX Tessa Renae Wilson Sophomore Education
Woodland Park CO Tess Alexandra Mahoney Senior Health Sciences

Y

      top
York PA Elisabeth Anne Taylor Sophomore Criminal Justice

Z

      top
Zephyr TX Cheyenne Kay Gordon Sophomore Music
Zhengzhou FO Mengyuan Ma Junior General Business
Zhengzhou FO Xiaowei Wang Sophomore Pre-Engineering
Ziwa FO Evans Kibet Langat Junior Finance